Studio Apartments for sale in Mama Shelter Residences

28 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Branded Furnished

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    412 sqft

    2,912 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Partial Burj View | Close to OP | Fully Furnished

    TEXTURE ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    2,716 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    930,000

    Prime Investment| Funky Living |Premium Amenities

    fam Real Estate Broker - Branch 33 (Royals) logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    439 sqft

    2,118 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    15% Below OP|High Floor |Urgent Sale | 7.43% ROI

    ANANI HOUSES FOR REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    2,317 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,270,000

    Luxury Amenities | Furnished | High Floor

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    472 sqft

    2,690 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Spacious Studio | Furnished | Perfect Location

    BenCo Branch logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    473 sqft

    2,219 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Fully Furnished | View of Burj Al Arab | Mid Floor

    MY HOME CLICK REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    2,980 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    High Floor| Lagoon View| PostHandover Payment Plan

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    472 sqft

    2,542 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Modern Elegance in Business Bay | Canal View

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    412 sqft

    3,276 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Fully Furnished | View of Burj Al Arab | Mid Floor

    MY HOME CLICK REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    2,980 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,199,000

    Burj & Canal View | Luxury | High Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    412 sqft

    2,910 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Prime Investment / Large Studio / Rented

    D R N Real Estate logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    439 sqft

    2,733 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Furnished Studio | High Floor | Breathtaking Views

    FANTASTIC FRANK logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    412 sqft

    3,640 AED/sqft

  • Find studio apartments for sale in Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, offering a creative and modern urban lifestyle in the heart of Dubai. Prices start at 1,050,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,200,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These residences are located on Al A'amal Street, just a short drive from iconic landmarks like Burj Khalifa and The Dubai Mall. With convenient access to Business Bay Metro Station and Sheikh Zayed Road, commuting across the city is effortless. Studio layouts range from 400 to 470 sqft, with an average of 440 sqft. Most apartments come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, children’s play areas, and concierge services. Families benefit from nearby schools such as Clarion School and Jumeirah English Speaking School (JESS), while leisure and dining options are plentiful with Bay Avenue Park, Dubai Canal, and a variety of restaurants just minutes away.
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Payment Plan | Fully Furnished with great View

    NF Group logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    447 sqft

    2,460 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    High Floor | Luxury Amenities | Fully Furnished

    NF Group logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    402 sqft

    2,736 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    950,000

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | Community View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    436 sqft