Skip to results
search banner

Studio Apartments for sale in China Cluster

1 property

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 20 days ago

    540,000

    Tenanted Studio | High ROI | Quick Transfer

    Huaxin Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 433 ft²

    Apartment

    Dragon View, China Cluster, International City, Dubai

    Yuan Lu

    Yuan Lu

China Cluster
0.0

The average sale price here is AED 362.6K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range540K - 540K
  • Properties listed1
  • Avg. price362.6K4.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft762.973.9%
  • Sales value10.5M39.6%
  • Sales volume2942.0%
International City
3.1

The average sale price here is AED 362.6K.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range209.7K - 776.4K
  • Properties listed168
  • Avg. price470.7K21.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft1K20.4%
  • Rental yield8.2%
  • Sales value211.1M16.7%
  • Sales volume53331.1%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in China Cluster

Average prices for Studio Apartments for sale in China Cluster

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Dragon View477,500
Building C14372,500
Building C16370,000
Building H04354,286
Building E05350,000
Building D2348,333
Building F08345,000
Building E07306,798
Building F15300,500
Building D7298,640

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru