Townhouses for sale in The Valley

644 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    4BR Resale | Single Row | Corner Unit | OP

    Throne Properties logo image

    Venera 2, Venera, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,717 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Handing Over | Best Location | Close to Beach/Park

    H J G REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Elora, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,483 sqft

    1,820 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Largest Plot | End Corner | OP + DLD

    H J G REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Velora 1, Velora, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,712 sqft

    969 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,390,000

    Brand New 3BR Townhouse | Elora at The Valley

    AURA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Elora, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,984 sqft

    1,204 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    THE Valley – Nara ꓲ 3 BEDROOM + MAID @ 2.8 Mil

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Nara, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,059 sqft

    1,359 AED/sqft

  • Virella 2

    Launch price:

    4,370,000 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Valley

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,100,000

    Near Amenities I Single Row I 4BR+Maids TH

    EXA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Venera 1, Venera, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,976 sqft

    1,377 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Vacant | 4 Bedroom TH for Sale in Nara The Valley

    AMALFI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Nara, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,772 sqft

    1,298 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Park View | Prime Location | Genuine Seller

    Premium

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Nara, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,873 sqft

    1,441 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Brand New | Keys on Hand | Near Entrance

    PLAUSIBLE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nara, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,780 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Brand New | Keys on Hand | Near Entrance

    PLAUSIBLE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nara, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,180 sqft

    1,559 AED/sqft

  • Virella at The Valley

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Valley

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,052,157

    AGENT WELCOME | ARCHITECTURAL 4BR + MAID | Q2 2028

    SOLD OUT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Velora 2, Velora, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,855 sqft

    1,051 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in The Valley, offering an affordable entry into community living with prices starting at 2,550,000 AED and averaging around 3,430,000 AED, compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, private gardens, barbecue areas, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, and children’s play areas and pools. These homes range in size from 1,900 to 3,400 sqft, with an average of 2,200 sqft.
  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Single Row | Close To Golden Beach | Genuine Deal

    R N S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Lillia, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,483 sqft

    1,685 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Motivated Seller| Single Row |Near to Golden Beach

    Uplux Properties logo image

    Nara, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,184 sqft

    1,648 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,550,000

    Middle Kitchen Single Row Exclusive

    Treo Homes logo image

    Orania, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,873 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,550,000

    Real Listing, Handover 30June 2026, 3br+m, B2B

    Legacy Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Elora, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,482 sqft

    1,720 AED/sqft

  • The Valley West

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Valley

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,760,000

    Corner | Next to Central Park | Urgent OP Sale

    McCone Properties logo image

    Velora 2, Velora, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,663 sqft

    1,026 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,899,999

    Negotiable | Single Row | On Green Belt | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    Orania, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,889 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    6,500,000

    THE VALLEY ALANA|5 BEDROOM + MAID | LAGOON VIEW

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Alana, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,754 sqft

    1,367 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Real Listing, On the Pocket Park, Keys in hand

    Legacy Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Elora, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,482 sqft

    1,821 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Single Row | Corner Kitchen | Rented

    PLAUSIBLE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orania, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,904 sqft

    1,365 AED/sqft

  • Alva The Valley

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Valley

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,750,000

    Motivated Seller | Single Row | Exclusive

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Avena 1, Avena, The Valley, Dubai