Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in UAE

1,774 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000

    Exclusive | New on Market | Duplex Penthouse

    MAGIC PEOPLE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Golden Mile 4, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    3

    4,442 sqft

    4,502 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Family 4BR Villa | 2-Min Walk to the Beach | PHPP

    Terra Nobilis Real Estate logo image

    Sun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,774 sqft

    1,081 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000

    Perfect Layout | Contemporary | High Quality | VOT

    DOM NINE PROPERTIES logo image

    Pearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    7

    9,670 sqft

    4,963 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Premium deal brand new Furnshied corner Villa

    Imran Real Estate FZE LLC logo image

    Hoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah

    4

    6

    4,498 sqft

    666 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    6,594,000

    UPGRADED 4 BEDROOM VILLA | TYPE 2E | HUGE LAYOUT

    Royal Manor Real Estate Broker logo image

    Al Reem 3, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    4

    3

    6,030 sqft

    1,093 AED/sqft

  • Bashayer Residences 1&2

    Launch price:

    2,350,000 AED

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 1

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    85,000,000

    **An Exquisite Residence with Penthouse Prestige**

    LUXURY RESIDENCES REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Atlantis The Royal Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,741 sqft

    17,928 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Budoor |Corner |Standalone 4BR |Vastu |On The Park

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Al Jurf Gardens, AlJurf, Ghantoot, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    8,140 sqft

    712 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000

    Semi Detached | Close To Lagoon | Priced To Sell

    McCone Properties logo image

    South Bay 5, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    6

    3,978 sqft

    980 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,100,000

    HOT DEAL- Beautifully furnished- NO AGENTS

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilac Park, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,679 sqft

    1,846 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    8,500,000

    NEW | EXCLUSIVE | Fully Extended | Upgraded | Furnished

    EXP REAL ESTATE (Br of EXP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC )(Dubai Branch) logo image

    Aura, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,581 sqft

    3,293 AED/sqft

  • Palmiera Collective

    Launch price:

    13,600,000 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Oasis by Emaar,Palmiera Collective

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    2,180,000

    Flexible Lifestyle Living I Invest in DAMAC Hills

    VAHEDNA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Violet 3, Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,208 sqft

    1,804 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 4-bedroom properties for sale across the UAE, offering a blend of comfort and style. Prices average around 15,010,000 AED, positioning these homes in the high-end market compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. These properties average about 3,700 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,800 to 7,200 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, kitchen appliances, security, walk-in closets, maid’s rooms, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities often feature gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, and building lobbies. Many homes also offer views of landmarks or water.
  • 5

    Whole Building

    2,100,000

    Corner Residential Commercial Building Rashidiya 3

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    4

    5

    4,068 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    36,527,275

    Premium 4BR Residence | Eden House Za’abeel

    LUXVANT PROPERTIES logo image

    Eden House Zaabeel, DIFC, Dubai

    4

    4

    8,277 sqft

    4,413 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,349,990

    Private Pool | Rooftop Terrace | Vacant | Upgraded

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    23 North Townhouse by NED Al Ghurair, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,578 sqft

    2,075 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    27,500,000

    LARGE PLOT | VASTU | VACANT ON TRANSFER

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 32, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,285 sqft

    5,203 AED/sqft

  • Virella at The Valley

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Valley

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    5,999,999

    Exclusive | Modern Finish |Gated Community

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Royal Park, Jumeirah Park, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,020 sqft

    2,970 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000

    Full Marina View | Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Murjan 5, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,911 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,734,241

    Lakefront location | Stable Demand

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,384 sqft

    807 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,700,000

    PRICE REDUCED | Turnkey | High Standard Renovation

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,258 sqft

    2,967 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    BEST LAYOUT | FULLY UPGRADED | R2M1 | LUXURY

    NUVELLO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Amazonia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,700 sqft

    1,111 AED/sqft

  • Avarra by Palace

    Launch price:

    2,824,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/80/10
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Avarra by Palace

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Furnished | Investor Opportunity | Family friendly

    BELGRAVIA BAYT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Park Greens 3, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,351 sqft

    893 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Type 2E | Large Plot | Fully renovated | 4 Bedroom

    STONECREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,637 sqft

    3,223 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,645,000

    4 Bedroom | Private Pool | Downtown View

    Top Line Real Estate logo image

    Bayz 102 by Danube, Business Bay, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,009 sqft

    3,805 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,465,361

    Duplex Apartment for Sale in Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    4

    5

    4,742 sqft

    730 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    3,999,000

    100% SLD WAIVER | CORNER VILLA WITH POOL | BIG OFF

    Premium

    City Edge logo image

    Masaar 2, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah

    4

    7

    3,595 sqft

    1,112 AED/sqft

  • The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary

    Launch price:

    3,995,908 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Sobha Sanctuary,The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary

    4 - 5 Beds

Map