Properties for sale in UAE, page 49

202,114 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,885,000

    Luxurious Upgrade | Vacant | Furnished

    haus & haus logo image

    The Point, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,211 sqft

    2,382 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,800,000

    2floors,roof_Registration free_freehold_Negotiable

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,350 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000

    4BR Villa | Great Investment | Prime Location

    Al Mamzar Real Estate logo image

    Fay Al Reeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,489 sqft

    819 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,060,000

    Elegant Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime JVC

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    7 Park Central, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    1,440 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Investment I Stunning View I Below OP

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Royal Amwaj Residences North, Royal Amwaj Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    studio

    1

    607 sqft

    1,894 AED/sqft

  • Chelsea Residences 2 By Damac

    Launch price:

    2,160,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Maritime City,Chelsea Residences 2 By Damac

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    900,000

    WITH BALCONY | PREMIUM | NEAR BUS STOP

    AHD Properties logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    586 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    3BR+Maid| Investor Deal| Handover 2026

    HILLS AND BAY REAL ESTATE L L C logo image

    Symphony On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,357 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Unfurnished | Tenanted | Motivated Seller

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    Jeewar, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,113 sqft

    1,168 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    29,999,999

    Very Rare | High floor 97th | Wide Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    Six Senses Residences, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,713 sqft

    5,251 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,943,888

    3BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | Private Balcony

    CITY LUXE REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Avarra by Palace, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,818 sqft

    3,269 AED/sqft

  • Anantara Mina

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Anantara Mina

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    5 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Premium Location

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    3,377 sqft

    977 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,109,409

    1BR | Al Maryah & Saadiyat View | fully Furnished

    MULTI PLANET PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L.L.C. logo image

    Leaf Tower, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    885 sqft

    2,383 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | VOT

    Treo Homes logo image

    Reem Community, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,216 sqft

    1,895 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Spacious 2BR + Store | Modern Layout | Motor City

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    The Community, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,203 sqft

    1,496 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,820,888

    Brand New | On The Park | Ready Q4 2026

    XO logo image

    Elvira 1, Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,063 sqft

    2,653 AED/sqft

  • Brabus Island

    Launch price:

    2,857,000 AED

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Cosmo Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Al Raha Beach,Brabus Island

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,850,000

    2 balconies |2 Covered Parking |Garden