1 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Mamzar - Sharjah

180 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    840,000

    1BR-SEA VIEW-3500 MOTHLY PAYMENT-EOI OPEN NOW

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,060 sqft

    792 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    899,999

    Sea View-20K EOI-4K Monthly-WATER FRONT-Near Dubai

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,090 sqft

    825 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    567,000

    20%Dis Sharjah Corniche-Beach Front-close to Dubai

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    956 sqft

    593 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    860,000

    Prime Waterfront Community|AED 10K EOI|Flexible PP

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    819 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    860,000

    FULL SEA VIEW_20K EOI_FLEXIBLE PP_BOOK NOW_H ROI!!

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    812 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    850,000

    monthly installment 3,700 - Own 1 BR - 1065 SQ FT

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,065 sqft

    798 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000

    SEA VIEW | LUXURY 1BR | CASH PRICE | HIGH ROI |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    839,000

    HighROI Investment Opportunity Near Dubai_Freehold

    City Edge logo image

    Tabarak Tower, Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,063 sqft

    789 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    840,000

    1BR-FULL SEA VIEW-3500 MONTHLY PAYMENT-FREE HOLD

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,060 sqft

    792 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000

    New project | Sea view Community 20k EOI BOOK Now

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    819 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    840,000

    New Waterfront Community l Al Mamzar l Freehold

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    793 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    944,000

    MAMZAR SEA VIEW | 5 MIN TO DXB | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    849,000

    3500 AED MONTHLY | 5% DISCOUNT | NEAR DUBAI |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,061 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-bedroom properties for sale in Al Mamzar Sharjah, an affordable residential neighbourhood located along a scenic waterfront corridor near the Dubai-Sharjah border. Sale prices start at 430,000 AED, with the average around 856,000 AED, making them a budget-friendly option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, central air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, covered parking, concierge services, building lobbies, security, shared pools, and water views. Many are also Vastu compliant. Sizes range from 750 to 1,300 sqft, with an average of 1,000 sqft. Al Mamzar offers residents proximity to Dubai, beachside living near Al Mamzar Beach Park, and easy access to shopping malls like Al Arab Mall, Ansar Mall, and Safeer Mall. It is also close to leisure spots like Sharjah Aquarium, Al Qasba, and Expo Centre Sharjah. However, the area has limited nightlife, fewer high-end amenities, and public transport options may be limited.
  • 14

    Apartment

    849,000

    SEA VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 3500 AED MONTHLY |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,061 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    799,000

    MAMZAR SEA VIEW | CALL NOW | BOOK YOUR APARTMENT

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    998 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    859,000

    5% DOWNPAYMENT | CALL NOW | 4 YRS PAYMENT PLAN |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,073 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,000

    SEA VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 3500 AED MONTHLY |

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,061 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    850,000

    3700AED monthly-free hold-5MIN from Dubai-high ROI

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,060 sqft

    801 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    839,999

    Luxury 1BR in Al Mamzar from AED 3,500 Monthly

    City Edge logo image

    Sunset Tower, Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,063 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    849,000

    NEW LAUNCH | NEW DISCOUNT | SEA VIEW | NEAR DUBAI

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    1,132 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    840,000

    1BR-3500 MONTHLY PP-FREE OLD-SEA VIEW-EOI NOW!!!

    Premium

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,063 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    680,000

    Al Mamzar 1 BR Apartment with Pool

    Premium

    Noor Al Amal Real Estate logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    1

    619 sqft

    1,098 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000

    Luxury Apt_ New Launch_ Freehold _High ROI_EOI 20K

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    802 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    567,000

    20%Dis Sharjah Corniche-Beach Front-close to Dubai

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Faradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    956 sqft

    593 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    859,999

    Pre-launch 1BR-AED 860K-30/70 Payment Plan-EOI

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    945 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Al Mamzar - Sharjah
Community Insights
Al Mamzar - Sharjah

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...