Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Al Mamsha

19 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    470,000

    Luxury Fully Furnished Studio for Sale

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    340 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    499,000

    Rented with High ROI | Furnished | Prime Location

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    907 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000

    Own a luxury studio in the Al Mammsha project

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    556 sqft

    989 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    550,000

    Prime Studio -Fully furnished -Free Hold -Ready

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    556 sqft

    989 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000

    Ready Studio | Furnished | Pool View | Free hold

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    400 sqft

    1,125 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000

    Luxurious Furnished studio best opportunity

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    399 sqft

    1,127 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000

    FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO FOR SALE 450K PRICE

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    450 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    465,000

    Spacious Studio | With Balcony | Panoramic Windows

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    958 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    530,000

    Rented Studio | High ROI | Furnished | Freehold

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    963 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    530,000

    Ready Rented Studio|Furnished | High ROI |Freehold

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    963 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000

    Ready Studio Furnished | Rented | Free hold

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000

    Ready Rented Studio | Furnished | High ROI

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    1,018 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000

    Ready | Rented | Furnished | High ROI | Freehold

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    1,090 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished studio flats for sale in Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, offering a blend of modern convenience and community living. Prices start at 410,000 AED, with the average selling price around 518,000 AED, making them an affordable entry point into Sharjah’s real estate market. Most flats come with built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, balconies, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, maid service, covered parking, building lobbies, and security. These flats average in size at about 480 sqft. Al Mamsha is a pedestrian-friendly community known for its wide walkways, car-free zones, and convenient access to Sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Road. Residents enjoy proximity to educational institutions like the University of Sharjah and the American University of Sharjah, as well as a variety of retail, dining, and fitness options.
  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000

    Fully Furnished Suite Studio for Resale, Freehold

    Farrukh Javaid Commercial Brokerage logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    6,657 sqft

    82 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    410,000

    Vibrant Community | Modern Layout | GOOD ROI

    WOW PROPERTIES logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    401 sqft

    1,022 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    410,000

    Modern Layout | GOOD ROI | Vibrant Community

    WOW PROPERTIES logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    402 sqft

    1,019 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    695,000

    FREEHOLD | PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED

    BELLE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    456 sqft

    1,524 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    495,000

    Studio-Fully Furnished & Ready to Move

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    408 sqft

    1,213 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    440,000

    Ready Studio Al Mamsha Resale | Free hold | Rented

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    396 sqft

    1,111 AED/sqft

Map