3Land 800,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hoshi Qar StreetHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 222 AED/sqft
4Land 1,900,000land for sale in Al-Hoshi area,Hoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,600,000land for sale in Al-Hoshi area,FeaturedHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
5Land 1,050,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hoshi area.Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 205 AED/sqft
3Land 1,150,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hoshi area.Hoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,400 sqft 212 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,700,000Land for sale in Hoshi/Sharjah-area 10000 feetHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 170 AED/sqft
3Land 820,000Amazing Residential Land sale Hoshi FREE HOLD ARABHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,600,000Land for sale in Hoshi/Sharjah - 10000 feetHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 160 AED/sqft
5Land 1,800,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hoshi area,Hoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
3Land 1,650,000Offer for sale LAND for sale Ideal for Al Hoshi CornerHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl BadieView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...