SuperAgent4Land 1,199,555Town house Corner Plot 3 Roads Tilal City FreeholdTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 386 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,276,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Semi Attached VillaTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 411 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,276,000Plot in Tilal City / Zone C / Semi Attached VillaFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 411 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,400,000Prime Corner Villa Plot-Tilal Opposite Green AreaFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,205 sqft 332 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,350,000Prime Corner Residential PLOT in TILALFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,572 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 925,000Town House Plot with Prime Location in Tilal CityFeaturedTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 357 AED/sqft
5Land 1,350,000RESDENTIAL PLOT PRIME LOCATIONTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,208 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,000,000Freehold Residential Plot | Good Investment | G+1Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,496 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,230,000PRIME SEMI ATTACHED PLOT OPPSITE MASAAR IN TILALPremiumTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 396 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,350,000Spacious area | villa permit | Unleash creativityTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,249,999Prime land for sale in the hills of Zone C !Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 302 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,190,000Own Near Park Prime Located Sized 4200s Villa PlotTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 283 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,450,000Prime Villa Plot in Block C-TilalTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,572 sqft 317 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,300,000Prime Villa Plot in Block C-Tilal near MasjidTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,205 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,025,000Town House Plot with Prime Location in Tilal CityPremiumTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 396 AED/sqft
10Land 1,250,000Villa Plot | Freehold for All Nationality | C ZoneTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 302 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,300,000Prime Villa Plot in Block C-Tilal Payment planTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 314 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,480,000Prime Corner Villa Plot in Block C-TilalTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,316 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,299,999Residential land for sale in Tilal on two streetsTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,210 sqft 308 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,289,999Residential land for sale in Tilal on two streetsTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,210 sqft 306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 1,945,000Prime Semi Attached Plot TILAL City Opp MassarTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,070 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,230,000Prime Plot opposite Massar in TilalTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3,100 sqft 396 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 1,485,000Prime Corner Villa Plot in Block C-TilalTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,595 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,200,000Prime Located Freehold 4200sq Villa Plot Near VISSTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,270,000Near Park and Mosque|Nest to Corner Big Villa PlotTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,788 sqft 265 AED/sqft
Community InsightsTilal CityView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...