SuperAgent8Whole Building 7,500,000Freehold brand-new building for sale in Tilal CityTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 2 4,967 sqft 1,509 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 11,250,000residential building for sale in Sharjah TilalcityTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 5,486 sqft 2,050 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Whole Building 7,500,000Brand-New Residential Building for Sale in TilalTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 4,967 sqft 1,509 AED/sqft
19Whole Building 11,250,000For Sale Residential Building inTilal City SharjahTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 7+ 5,486 sqft 2,050 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 7,500,000New Deluxe Building for sale in Tilal city freeholTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 1,500 AED/sqft
Community InsightsTilal CityView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...