SuperAgent11Land 4,200,000Near VISS School Area G+3 Pair Building Plots ForTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,500,000Park Facing Freehold Villa Plot Near Community CntTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 357 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,475,000Prime Located G+3 Resi Building Plot|BUA 15000sqftTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,400 sqft 458 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,050,000Near Tilal Mall|G+3 Residential Building|4952sqftTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,952 sqft 413 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 1,275,000Low Priced Freehold Villa Plot on 24m Road For SalTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 299 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,350,000Prime Pair Villa Plots|Sized 8266sqft|BUA 7900sqftTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,266 sqft 284 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 5,400,000Facing Emirates Road|G+P+5 Retail+Residential PlotTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 668 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,200,000Prime Located Freehold Villa Plot|Sized 4133sqftTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 4,000,000Freehold Corner G+3 Building Plot|BUA 33,000SQFTTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 10,300 sqft 388 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 4,300,000Prime Located G+3 Building Plot Near VISS SchoolTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 10,400 sqft 413 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,200,000Buy Residential+Office G+P+5 Building Plot Fr SaleTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,072 sqft 520 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,500,000Buy Residential G+3 Building Near VISS School AreaTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,283 sqft 473 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,700,000Freehold Prime Corner Villa Plot, Sized 5500sqft.Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,500 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,500,000Own Residential G+4 Building Plot|Freehold|Zero FeTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,390 sqft 463 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 1,210,000Prime Located G+1+50% Freehold Villa Plot For SaleTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,450,000Prime G+4 Residential Building Plot|5390sqftSizedTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,390 sqft 454 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,800,000Single Row Big Villa Plot|5530sized|Near VISS SchoTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,530 sqft 325 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,280,000Today Offer|Zero Service Fee|Freehold|Villa PlotTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 283 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 6,000,000Zero Service Fee|Prime G+P+5 Building Plot|FreeholTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 10,230 sqft 586 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 4,200,000Near Community Center|Big G+3 Investment Land.Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,343 sqft 370 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,400,000Prime Sekka Corner Plot|4736Sqft Sized|Near VISS.Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,736 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 4,000,000Affordable Priced G+3 Building Plot Near VISS SchoTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,343 sqft 352 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,190,000Exclusive Hot Priced Freehold Villa Plot|G+1 ApproTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,700,000Build Your Dream Home|Corner Villa Plot|5000sqft.Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,090,000Freehold Prime Located G+3 Buildng Near Tilal MallTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,200 sqft 401 AED/sqft
Community InsightsTilal CityView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...