SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Best Priced Sekka Corner Villa Plot|Near AmentiesTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,608 sqft 292 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,200,000Prime Corner Semidetached Villa Plot|BUA 6020sqftTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,451 sqft 269 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 8,000,000Buy Corner 20,000sqft G+3 Freehold Building Plot.Tilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,180,000Best Priced|Freehold Villa Plot|G+1| 0 Service FeeTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 280 AED/sqft
8Land 1,300,000A limited and attractive offer from Al Sahl Real ETilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,192 sqft 310 AED/sqft
8Land 1,300,000For Sale: Residential Land in Tilal City – SharjahTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,197 sqft 309 AED/sqft
10Land 1,350,000Tilal C Land – Prime Residential & Investment PlotTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000Villa Plot with Rising Value – Prime LocationTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 290 AED/sqft
1Land 4,000,000Residential Land for Sale in Tilal City Zone B - CTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,856 sqft 451 AED/sqft
7Land 1,499,999Spacious 4 BR Land for Sale in Tilal Al Yasmeen,Tilal Al Yasmeen, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,950 sqft 303 AED/sqft
3Land 1,250,000Now Selling! Al Mass Villa Plot ! Masaar FacingTilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 302 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000MIXED USE RESIDENCE/COMMERCIAL BUILDING PLOTTilal City, Sharjah 4,110 sqft 437 AED/sqft
7Land 1,400,000ZONE D/RESIDENTIAL LAND/NEAR MOSQUE & GARDENTilal City, Sharjah 4,782 sqft 292 AED/sqft
5Land 1,350,000ZONE D RESIDENTIAL PLOT IN FRONT OF MOSQUE/GARDENTilal City, Sharjah 4,787 sqft 282 AED/sqft
10Land 1,425,000Villa Plot | G+1 | Priced 329sqft | Tilal C AlmassTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 329 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,750,000Freehold Building Plot|Zero Service Fee|Near ParkTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,430 sqft 326 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,400,000Prime Sekka Corner Villa Plot|G+1+50% Approval....Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,700 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,990,000Grab the OFFER|G+3 Building Plot Near Tilal Mall..Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,200 sqft 382 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,200,000Freehold Villa Plot on 24M Road Near Park For SaleTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 285 AED/sqft
10Land 1,350,000Now a special investment opportunity from Al Sahl Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in the hills area, permit for a resiTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
13Land 1,450,000Spacious Residential Land in Tilal City CTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,726 sqft 306 AED/sqft
7Land 3,700,000Free Hold For All NationalitiesTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 11,343 sqft 326 AED/sqft
24Land 7,000,000Prime location / 16000 SQFT / G+3 / BUA 56200 SQFTTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 16,145 sqft 433 AED/sqft
Community InsightsTilal CityView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...