2Land 400,000Al Metraq Residential Land 2800 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 142 AED/sqft
10Land 612,000Limited offer residential land prime spot buy nowAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
10Land 612,000Invest today residential land high demand locationAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
10Land 546,500Prime residential land quiet area great value actAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 125 AED/sqft
10Land 546,500Secure now residential land great price act fastAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 125 AED/sqft
10Land 440,000Limited offer residential land prime spot buy nowAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,087 sqft 142 AED/sqft
10Land 440,000Prime Freehold Plot Al Matraq Sharjah DealAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,087 sqft 142 AED/sqft
10Land 515,000Prime G+2 Villa Land Near Khorfakkan RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
10Land 515,000Corner Freehold Plot Al Matraq Sharjah DealAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
10Land 413,000Corner Freehold Plot Al Matraq Sharjah DealAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
10Land 413,000Prime G+2 Villa Land Near Khorfakkan RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Secure now residential land great price act fastAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,930 sqft 133 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Best deal residential land perfect home locationAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,930 sqft 133 AED/sqft
10Land 710,000Prime Corner Plot Two Streets Near Street 97Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,254 sqft 135 AED/sqft
10Land 710,000Corner Villa Plot Al Matarq G+2 Freehold SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,254 sqft 135 AED/sqft
2Land 385,000For sale: 2 residential plots – Al Matraq | SharjaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft
15Land 400,000Residential Plot in Al Matraq Near Mosque & ParkAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,830 sqft 141 AED/sqft
10Land 515,000Freehold Residential Land in Prime Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
10Land 515,000Corner Investment Plot for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
11Land 612,000Freehold Investment Land in Prime Al Matraq areaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
11Land 612,000Corner Plot Near Park for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
10Land 413,000Freehold Residential Land Near Khorfakkan RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
10Land 413,000Corner Investment Plot for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 395,000For sale residential lands in Al-Matraq/SharjahFeaturedAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 139 AED/sqft
5Land 530,000Residential Investment Land - G+2 - Al MatreqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,842 sqft 137 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RahmaniyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...