SuperAgent4Land 389,999Al Metraq Residential Land 2837 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 612,999Al Metraq Corner Land 4,369 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 514,999Al Metraq Residential Corner Land 3,610 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 449,999Al Metraq Residential Land 3,590 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,590 sqft 125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 449,999Al Metraq 3078 SqFt Land SaleAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,078 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 414,999Al Metraq Residential Land 2835 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 499,999Al Metraq Residential Land 3610 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 138 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 399,999Residential land in Al Matraq, 2835 square feetAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 379,999Al Metraq: Sharjah Land Opportunity 2837 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 439,999Corner plot land sale Matraq, prime location !!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 155 AED/sqft
10Land 370,000Al Metraq Residential Land 2,837 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 130 AED/sqft
1Land 400,000For Sale | Residential Plot | Al Metraq, SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 453,999Residential Land for Sale in Al MetraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 160 AED/sqft
2Land 350,000Prime land at the lowest price on the marketAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,520 sqft 138 AED/sqft
5Land 656,500For Sale: Corner Residential Plot in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,882 sqft 134 AED/sqft
16Land 450,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Metraq SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 160 AED/sqft
4Land 450,000Spacious Residential Land for Sale in Al Metraq, SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 395,000Prime location, close to schools, servicesAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,866 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 590,000For Sale – Residential Plot in Al Matraq, SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,778 sqft 156 AED/sqft
6Land 500,000Land for Sale in Al Metraq, Al RahmaniyaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 138 AED/sqft
5Land 500,000Land for Sale in Al Metraq, Al RahmaniyaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 138 AED/sqft
3Land 480,000Land for Sale in Al Metraq, Al RahmaniyaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 790,000For sale, residential corner land. Al-Matraq areaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,300 sqft 125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 470,000For sale residential lands in Al-MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,250 sqft 144 AED/sqft
3Land 400,000residential lands in Al-Matraq excellent locationsAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 111 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RahmaniyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...