SuperAgent4Land 464,999Land for sale in Al-Raqiba, Street 36 !!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 129 AED/sqft
14Land 450,000Premium Plot for Sale in Al Matraq | 2,950 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 158 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Plot for Sale in Al Matreq Prime Location on 36thAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,945 sqft 152 AED/sqft
5Land 470,000Residential Land at Competitive Price in Al MetraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 385,000Lowest Price | Matreq 2836 Sqft | AED 385kAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 449,999أفضل سعر قدم في المطرق - الشارقةAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 124 AED/sqft
1Land 385,000Residential investment land in Al Matraq ،freeholdAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 529,555Residential Land Al Matraq on 97m Road PrimeAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 186 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 389,555Plot in Al Matraq Near Park Best Price DealAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 389,555Plot in Al Matraq Near Park & Services Best PriceAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 137 AED/sqft
9Land 370,000Residential Plot Al Metraq 2836 sq ft 370K!PremiumAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 465,000Al Metraq | 3600 Sqft Land / best price !!!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 129 AED/sqft
9Land 440,000Corner Residential Plot Al Metraq 3087 sq ft 440K!FeaturedAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,087 sqft 142 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 379,555Residential land - Prime location - Al Matraq areaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 749,555Residential land - corner plot on two streetsAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,253 sqft 142 AED/sqft
2Land 389,555Al Metraq Residential Land 2,837 sqft For saleAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 137 AED/sqft
6Land 384,999Land for sale in AlMatraq best price in the marketAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft
5Land 380,000Hot Deal Plot Al Matraq Near Main RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 454,999Corner land for sale in Al Matraq projectAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,170 sqft 143 AED/sqft
3Land 470,000Two corner plots of land on Street 42, behind theAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,957 sqft 158 AED/sqft
7Land 420,000Investment Opportunity in Al Matraq | Hot DealAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,200 sqft 131 AED/sqft
5Land 450,000Own Plot in Al Matraq Sharjah | Prime LocationAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 124 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 469,999Corner land for sale in Al Matraq !!!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,040 sqft 154 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RahmaniyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...