2Land 400,000Land in Sharjah - Al Matraq - Area 2836 sq ftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 141 AED/sqft
3Land 569,999Land for sale in Mazira'a A, 3545 SqftMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,545 sqft 160 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000Prime location on 36th Street and near 97th StreetAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,945 sqft 152 AED/sqft
2Land 850,000Residential corner plot in Al Zubair 6458sq ftAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,458 sqft 131 AED/sqft
2Land 490,000Excellent location and excellent price. (A)Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 162 AED/sqft
5Land 625,000Residential Land for Sale in Sharjah Al RahmaniyahAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 129 AED/sqft
3Land 534,999Al Metraq 3775 SqFt Land for SaleAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,775 sqft 141 AED/sqft
10Land 1,499,000Prime Corner Plot for Sale in Al Maleha, SharjahAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,344 sqft 345 AED/sqft
3Land 400,000Prime Residential Corner Plot for Sale in Al MatraAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,830 sqft 141 AED/sqft
2Land 415,000Residential corner plot for sale in Al Matraq, G+2Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 779,999Land sale Basateen Zubair a prime location!!Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,108 sqft 127 AED/sqft
10Land 510,000Residential land. Building permit: Construction ofMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 169 AED/sqft
3Land 399,999Al Metraq Land for sale 2836 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 141 AED/sqft
3Land 409,999Residential land 2836 sq ft in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 144 AED/sqft
4Land 389,999Al Metraq Residential Land 2837 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 137 AED/sqft
3Land 612,999Al Metraq Corner Land 4,369 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
3Land 514,999Al Metraq Residential Corner Land 3,610 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
4Land 449,999Al Metraq Residential Land 3,590 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,590 sqft 125 AED/sqft
3Land 414,999Al Metraq Residential Land 2835 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 146 AED/sqft
4Land 499,999Al Metraq Residential Land 3610 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 138 AED/sqft
4Land 399,999Residential land in Al Matraq, 2835 square feetAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 141 AED/sqft
4Land 379,999Al Metraq: Sharjah Land Opportunity 2837 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 439,999Corner plot land sale Matraq, prime location !!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 155 AED/sqft
2Land 580,000Exceptional investment opportunity in Basatin zubiAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,847 sqft 119 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RahmaniyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...