11Land 520,000Land for Sale – Mzairah Al RahmaniyaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 185 AED/sqft
5Land 649,000Residential Investment Land in Muzairah, Al RahmanMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,545 sqft 183 AED/sqft
11Land 626,000Residential investment land for sale – Prime locatMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,013 sqft 207 AED/sqft
3Land 600,000Residential Land G+2 in Basatin Al Zubair – Near .Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 123 AED/sqft
2Land 610,000Residential Plot for Sale – Al Mizair'ah..........Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,544 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 500,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale – Al Mizair'ah....Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft
4Land 1,200,000Land for sale in Basateen Al-Zubair, cornerAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 8,584 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 600,000Mezairah Land OpportunityMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 174 AED/sqft
2Land 700,000Land in Mazir'ah B - Al Rahmaniyah Suburb - SharjaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,467 sqft 201 AED/sqft
2Land 625,000Land for sale in sharja Mazira'a B - Al RahmaniyahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,013 sqft 207 AED/sqft
9Land 4,915,680"Premium Adjacent Plots in Al-Ruwaidat – InvestmenAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 11,172 sqft 440 AED/sqft
17Land 794,480Prime Commercial Land – Al Dabdaba North, SharjahAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,700 sqft 294 AED/sqft
10Land 370,000Al Metraq Residential Land 2,837 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 130 AED/sqft
1Land 400,000For Sale | Residential Plot | Al Metraq, SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 750,000Land for Sale in Mzeirah A – Sharjah | Prime ResidMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,300 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 760,000Land for Sale in Mzeirah A – Sharjah | Prime ResidMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,300 sqft 230 AED/sqft
4Land 650,000Land for sale in Basateen Al Zubair, 4843 sqftAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 134 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 669,999Residential land for sale in Basatin Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,846 sqft 138 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 650,000Five plots of land for sale in Muzairah A, SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 188 AED/sqft
First Sale8Villa 4,950,000Selling Now!6-Bedroom Luxury Villa in Al Ramaqiya,Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6 7 11,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Villa 4,500,000Brand New Luxury Stone Villa in Al Rahmaniya 25000Al Rahmaniya 1, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6 7+ 5,000 sqft 900 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 499,000Residential Plot with G+2 Approval |Al RahmaniyaAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,799 sqft 178 AED/sqft
3Land 680,000Two plots of land in a prime location, corner lotMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,466 sqft 196 AED/sqft
6Land 549,999Own land in Sharjah in a prime locationAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,138 sqft 175 AED/sqft
7Land 599,999Spacious Residential Land in Mezairah -Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,310 sqft 181 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RahmaniyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...