SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 3,400,000Luxury Brand New Villa for sale in Tilal FreeholdTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 6 4,150 sqft 819 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,350,000Pair Freehold Villa Plot|G+1 Approval|Sized8266sqfTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,166 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,500,000Park Facing Freehold Villa Plot Near Community CntTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 357 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,500,000Park Facing Freehold Villa Plot Near Community CntTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 357 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,350,000Prime Pair Villa Plots|Sized 8266sqft|BUA 7900sqftTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,266 sqft 284 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,200,000Prime Located Freehold Villa Plot|Sized 4133sqftTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,700,000Freehold Prime Corner Villa Plot, Sized 5500sqft.Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,500 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,800,000Single Row Big Villa Plot|5530sized|Near VISS SchoTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,530 sqft 325 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,400,000Prime Sekka Corner Plot|4736Sqft Sized|Near VISS.Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,736 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,190,000Exclusive Hot Priced Freehold Villa Plot|G+1 ApproTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,700,000Build Your Dream Home|Corner Villa Plot|5000sqft.Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,180,000Best Priced|Freehold Villa Plot|G+1| 0 Service FeeTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 280 AED/sqft
8Land 1,300,000A limited and attractive offer from Al Sahl Real ETilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,192 sqft 310 AED/sqft
30Villa 3,600,000A limited and distinctive offer from Al Sahl RealTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 6 4,133 sqft 871 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 3,600,0004BHK Villa – modern ، FreeholdTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 4 4,133 sqft 871 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 3,600,0004BHK Villa – First Occupancy ، FreeholdTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 4 4,133 sqft 871 AED/sqft
30Villa 3,600,000For Sale:Brand New Villa in New Tilal City SharjahTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 4 4,133 sqft 871 AED/sqft
8Land 1,300,000For Sale: Residential Land in Tilal City – SharjahTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,197 sqft 309 AED/sqft
10Land 1,350,000Tilal C Land – Prime Residential & Investment PlotTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000Villa Plot with Rising Value – Prime LocationTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,800,000FREEHOLD 3 BHK VILLA IN TILAL City_ READY TO MOVETilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 5 2,583 sqft 1,084 AED/sqft
17Villa 3,400,000Exquisite 4-Bedroom Luxury Villa | FreeholdTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 4,110 sqft 827 AED/sqft
10Land 1,425,000Villa Plot | G+1 | Priced 329sqft | Tilal C AlmassTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 329 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,200,000Freehold Villa Plot on 24M Road Near Park For SaleTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 285 AED/sqft
10Land 1,350,000Now a special investment opportunity from Al Sahl Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
Community InsightsTilal CityView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...