12Whole Building 12,000,000successful investment starts with perfect locationAl Butina B, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 9,200 sqft 1,304 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 18,500,000For sale, a prime investment buildingAl Butina B, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 7,000 sqft 2,642 AED/sqft
First Sale16Whole Building 5,350,000For sale: Residential building in Al Butina area,Al Butina B, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,783 AED/sqft
First Sale14Whole Building 9,300,000Building for sale in Butina area, behind Lulu HypeAl Butina B, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 4,200 sqft 2,214 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 10,000,000Building for sale in Boutina area, prime location,Al Butina B, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,492 AED/sqft
16Whole Building 20,500,000Building for sale in Al Butaina area on Al UroubaAl Butina B, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 8,000 sqft 2,562 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 7,000,000Building for sale in Al Butina area, corner lot onAl Butina B, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,300 sqft 2,121 AED/sqft