5Land 990,000commercial land/rashidia1/direct from owner/g+4Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2,300 sqft 430 AED/sqft
28Land 29,500,000Prime Investment Opportunity on Sheikh Khalifa St.Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,492 sqft 936 AED/sqft
2Land 14,500,000Residential/commercial land for sale / Ground flooCityLife Al Khor Mall, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 24,750 sqft 585 AED/sqft
3Land 60,000,000Commercial Land for Sale in a Strategic LocationCityLife Al Khor Mall, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 80,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
5Land 17,000,000Modern Commercial Land in Al Rashidiya 1, AjmanAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 23,775 sqft 715 AED/sqft
8Land 31,500,000An exclusive unmissable offer in a prime locationGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,493 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 29,000,000Corner, ground floor permit +8PremiumAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 32,000 sqft 906 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 31,000,000Corner residential and commercial land G+8Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,493 sqft 984 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 29,000,000Corner residential and commercial land G+8Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2,925 sqft 9,914 AED/sqft
21Land 29,999,999Corner plot of land | On Khalifa StreetAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,493 sqft 952 AED/sqft
5Land 5,950,000Residential & Commercial | G + 18 | Freehold Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 9,852 sqft 603 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RashidiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...