SuperAgent11Land 1,400,000A prime investment opportunityAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 329 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,200,000commercial land in Ajman Emirate, Al Rawda 2 areaAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 5,000 sqft 440 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,400,000Prime residential/commercial land directlyAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 4,250 sqft 329 AED/sqft
4Land 3,600,000Commercial Residential Land for Sale in AjmanAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 9,721 sqft 370 AED/sqft
4Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Ajman | Al Rawda 2Al Mina Building, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 8,485 sqft 247 AED/sqft
13Land 5,000,000Spacious 17,223 SqM Commercial Land in Al Rawda 2Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 17,223 sqft 290 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RawdaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...