2Whole Building 4,000,0003-story buildingl6 one-bedroom apartmentsl3StudiosAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 1,451 AED/sqft
4Whole Building 4,000,0003-story building directly on the streetll FreeholdAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,755 sqft 1,451 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 13,500,000New building on a corner lot on the main streetAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 5,511 sqft 2,449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,950,000Freehold, Close to Bulk Parking & Park, E311 & 611FeaturedAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 452 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 6,200,000Al Alia Whole Building SalePremiumAl Alia, Ajman 7+ 15,600 sqft 397 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Whole Building 13,500,000A new building for sale in Al Aliya, fully rentedPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 5,511 sqft 2,449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,290,000Residential Commercial Land G+3 for Sale Al Alia AFeaturedOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,089 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Whole Building 13,500,000New building for sale, corner lot on two streetsAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 5,511 sqft 2,449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,550,000Residential Commercial Land in Al Alia Global GreaPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 360 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 50,000,000Commercial Land for Sale | Al Alia (R) (AL )PremiumAl Alia, Ajman 124,940 sqft 400 AED/sqft
16Land 7,500,000Ajman Global City Commercial LandPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,566 sqft 426 AED/sqft
First Sale15Whole Building 6,150,000New building for sale in Al Alia areaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 20,000 sqft 307 AED/sqft
2Land 1,300,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale / Permit G+3Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 471 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 13,500,000New building for sale, corner lot on two streets |Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 22,836 sqft 591 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Whole Building 13,500,000Prime Investment Building Full Rented 1M IncomeAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 22,800 sqft 592 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 13,500,000New Corner Building | Fully occupied | FreeholdAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 5,510 sqft 2,450 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 13,500,000Building for sale, an annual income of 1 millionAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 22,850 sqft 590 AED/sqft
12Land 1,160,000Prime Commercial Land G+3 Sale in Al Alia Ajman..PremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,756 sqft 420 AED/sqft
21Land 1,175,000Corner Commercial+res Plot For Sale In Al AliyaFeaturedAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 426 AED/sqft
11Land 1,150,000Commercial+res plot for sale in AL alia (g+3)FeaturedAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 417 AED/sqft
11Land 1,600,000Commercial free hold plot for sale in AL aliaFeaturedAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Whole Building 13,500,000Ajman Global City Vastu-Compliant BuildingAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 5,512 sqft 2,449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 13,500,000Entire building for sale, freehold. Price negotiabPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 22,836 sqft 591 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,600,000Land for sale, freehold, open to all nationalitiesPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 372 AED/sqft
2Land 1,850,000Residential/Commercial Land in Al-Aliya GlobalAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,260 sqft 434 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl AliaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...