6Whole Building 22,000,000Investor Deal G+5 - C+R For Sale Al Alia AjmanAl Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,400 sqft 2,619 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,950,000Commercial land in AlAliya GLOBAL4305sqft freeholdAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 452 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,000,000Commercial land in AlAliya GLOBAL4305sqft freeholdAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,100,000Commercial land in AlAliya GLOBAL4305sqft freeholdAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 487 AED/sqft
3Whole Building 3,600,000Building for Sale in Al Alia, AjmanAl Alia, Ajman 3 2,770 sqft 1,299 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 6,300,000Brand New First-Occupancy Residential & CommercialAl Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,465 AED/sqft
11Land 9,500,000tower plot for sale g+28 in global city al aliaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,222 sqft 551 AED/sqft
16Whole Building 3,600,000spacious g+3 residential and commerical buildingAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,770 sqft 1,299 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,800,000spacious commerical and residential g+3 buildingAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,750 sqft 1,381 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 7,072,520parking | Permit to sell residential apartmentsAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 12,194 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,199,999Corner opposite the mosque| Best return on investAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,290 sqft 512 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,799,999Ready to build | G+4 | Best return on investmentAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 418 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 250,000,000Building for Sale | Ready to Move In | Dubai ExitAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3 10,400 sqft 24,038 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Whole Building 500,000,000building is located near essential services, markeAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 22,200 sqft 22,522 AED/sqft
11Land 1,850,000Commerci Land for Sale: Freehold,Ajman Global CityAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 430 AED/sqft
16Whole Building 250,000,000Building for Sale | Ready to Move In | Dubai ExitAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 10,400 sqft 24,038 AED/sqft
2Land 47,000,000Commercial land for sale / on the street / cornerAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 126,800 sqft 370 AED/sqft
4Land 7,500,000Tower Plots for Sale Al Alia Global Main RoadTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 18,298 sqft 409 AED/sqft
4Land 7,500,000Tower Plots for Sale Al Alia Global Main RoadAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 18,298 sqft 409 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 5,000,000Real estate investment opportunity with a fixedAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 2,750 sqft 1,818 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft,G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl AliaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...