SuperAgent9Land 1,350,000For sale: Residential/commercial land, freehold,Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
3Land 1,150,000A unique investment opportunity and an exceptionalTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 417 AED/sqft
First Sale17Whole Building 6,300,000An excellent new building for sale.Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,465 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Shop 447,780FREE HOLD COMMERCIAL SHOP | DIRECT E311 |Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 224 sqft 1,999 AED/sqft
7Shop 15,000,000Petrol station for sale - strategic location -suiAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 1 30,800 sqft 487 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,800,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al-AliyaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 418 AED/sqft
2Land 47,000,000Commercial land for sale / Corner plot on two streAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 126,800 sqft 370 AED/sqft
3Land 1,160,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Al Alia,Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 421 AED/sqft
10Land 1,280,000A unique investment opportunity and an exceptionalTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 412 AED/sqft
10Land 1,600,000Al Alia Commercial residental Land 4000 sqft g4Al Alia, Ajman 4,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 450,000,000Fully furnished apartments in Ajman free holdOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 6 148,079 sqft 3,038 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 1,580,000Exceptional investment opportunity in Al AliaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 367 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,580,000Offered at a price 200,000 AED below market value,Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 367 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 6,000,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 8000 square feet G+5Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 8,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
First Sale15Whole Building 20,000,000Own the most luxurious building with bank financinAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 43,616 sqft 458 AED/sqft
First Sale19Whole Building 3,790,000Own the most beautiful building with bank financinAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 460 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,400,000Land for sale in Al-Aliya, 3100 sqft freehold G+3Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 451 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 6,500,000Commercial land with permit to sell apartmentsTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 17,202 sqft 377 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,350,000commercial land in Al Alaiyah G+3 PRICE950K FRHOLDAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
First Sale17Whole Building 3,970,000Great investment building opportunity in Al AliaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 482 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,790,000New investment building for saleAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 460 AED/sqft
First Sale16Whole Building 3,970,000For sale: Brand new building with a 10% annual retAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,224 sqft 482 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Whole Building 3,750,000With electricity, water, AC, and elevatorAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl AliaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...