SuperAgent5Land 17,500,000Multiple Plot Sizes Available | Al Qasimiah CityAl Manakh, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 21,339 sqft 820 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Land 1,370,000Industrial Plot for Sale Starting Size 8,000 sqftAl Qasimia, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 169 AED/sqft
2Land 2,500,000Land in a prime residential area in Al QasimiaAl Habtoor Qasimia Towers, Al Nad, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 8,729 sqft 286 AED/sqft
7Land 2,900,000Investor Deal – Large 16,480 Sq. Ft Plot | 20% DPAl Qasimia, Sharjah 16,480 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,500,000Industrial Plots in Sharjah at Competitive PricsAl Manakh, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 8,100 sqft 185 AED/sqft
30Land 1,450,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimia, Sharjah 8,000 sqft 181 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 18,200,000Mixed Use | Investment | GCC Only | High ROIFeaturedSG Al Soor Building, Al Soor, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7,999 sqft 2,275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,290,000Prime Residential Land 11,760 Sq. Ft. | Al QasimiaAl Qasimia, Sharjah 11,760 sqft 109 AED/sqft
4Land 1,156,000Land for Sale in Al Qasimiah City - 12000 sqftQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 2 12,000 sqft 96 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 8,668,390Land for SALE in Sharjah - Al Qasimia City - NizwaAl Qasimia, Sharjah 19,263 sqft 450 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl QasimiaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...