Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Bukadra

636 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Genuine Resale| Payment Plan| Below Original Price

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    Skyscape Avenue, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    787 sqft

    2,287 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Exclusive | Mid Floor | Brand New

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    310 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    709 sqft

    1,833 AED/sqft

  • The Symphony

    Launch price:

    1,690,237 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Bukadra,The Symphony by Imtiaz

• 11

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    Luxury | High ROI | Lagoon View | Prime Location

    PROSPER INTL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    340 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    495 sqft

    2,828 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Resale | Lagoon Community | High ROI Potential

    VILLOX PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    310 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    692 sqft

    2,601 AED/sqft

  • Skyvue Stellar

    Launch price:

    1,901,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Bukadra,Sobha Hartland II,Skyvue Stellar

• 13

    Apartment

    1,923,209

    Lagoon View | Spacious 2BR + Maid | Waterside Unit

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    753 sqft

    2,554 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,883,912

    Lagoon-Front 1BDR | Wynwood Horizon Meydan

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    751 sqft

    2,508 AED/sqft

  • Skyvue Altier

    Launch price:

    1,590,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Bukadra,Sobha Hartland II,SkyVue Altier

• 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Cityscape View |High ROI |Prime Location

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    751 sqft

    2,396 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    High Floor | Waterfront View | Premium Unit

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    350 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    591 sqft

    3,130 AED/sqft

  • Wynwood Horizon

    Launch price:

    1,800,209 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Bukadra,Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz

• 16

    Apartment

    1,997,354

    Cityscape View | Luxury Furnished Residence

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    752 sqft

    2,656 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Bukadra. Prices start at 1,140,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,800,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools, lobbies in buildings, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 500 to 870 sqft, with an average of 720 sqft.
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,996,119

    Sanctuary View | Modern 1BR | Meydan Living

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    753 sqft

    2,650 AED/sqft

  • Skyvue Solair

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,280,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Bukadra,Sobha Hartland II,Skyvue Solair

• 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    High Floor | Study Room | Huge Balcony | Hot Deal

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    330 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai