Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Bukadra, page 19

636 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,375,000

    Selling at OP | High Floor | Multiple Options

    Savills Dubai logo image

    350 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    526 sqft

    2,614 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,417,000

    1 Bedroom for Sale | Best Below Market Price | Creek View

    H TWO U REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Skyvue Solair, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    548 sqft

    2,585 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,834,813

    1 BR Apartment I Brand New I Lagoon & Skyline View

    Rose Island Real Estate - Dubai logo image

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    696 sqft

    2,636 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,815,378

    Skyline and Lagoon View I Brand New I 1 BR

    Rose Island Real Estate - Dubai logo image

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    677 sqft

    2,681 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,908,073

    Skyline and Lagoon View I High Floor 1 BR

    Rose Island Real Estate - Dubai logo image

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    655 sqft

    2,913 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,890,462

    Brand New I 1BR I Skyline and Lagoon View

    Rose Island Real Estate - Dubai logo image

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    655 sqft

    2,886 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,882,223

    Brand New I Symphony I Skyline and Lagoon view

    Rose Island Real Estate - Dubai logo image

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    655 sqft

    2,873 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Modern 1BR | Waterfront Living | Good Investment

    Capital Western Real Estate logo image

    310 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    697 sqft

    2,582 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,688,000

    Architectural Masterpiece | Zaha Hadid | Meydan

    Mahel Real Estate logo image

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    655 sqft

    2,577 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,585,000

    Free Furniture | Lagoon View | Free Golden Visa

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    751 sqft

    2,110 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,871,951

    Skyline & Lagoon View 1BR | High Floor

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    654 sqft

    2,862 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,725,000

    1BR| SOBHA 350 Riverside Crescent| Riverside Views

    HOMEX PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    350 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    714 sqft

    2,415 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,865,536

    High Floor Pool View 1BR | Large Balcony

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    654 sqft

    2,852 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Bukadra. Prices start at 1,140,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,800,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools, lobbies in buildings, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 500 to 870 sqft, with an average of 720 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Below OP | 1.5 Bedroom | Sobha Heartland II

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Skyvue Stellar, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    877 sqft

    2,451 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    HIGH FLOOR | LAGOONS VIEW | PRIVATE BALCONY

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    Claydon House, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    825 sqft

    2,303 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    High Floor | Motivated Seller | Best Price | 1BR

    HEART OF THE CITY PROPERTIES logo image

    330 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    501 sqft

    2,694 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,695,000

    Skyline View 1BR | The Symphony Meydan

    Rose Island Real Estate - Dubai logo image

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    2

    655 sqft

    2,587 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,680,346

    High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Lagoon & Skyline View

    Rose Island Real Estate - Dubai logo image

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    1