Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai Silicon Oasis

94 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,279,828

    Fully Furnished| Handover Dec 2027| Pool View| Hig

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Hillgate Tower A, The Hillgate, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    779 sqft

    1,642 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,279,828

    Fully Furnished| COMMUNITY VIEW| Limited units| HI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Hillgate Tower B, The Hillgate, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    779 sqft

    1,642 AED/sqft

  • The Hillgate

    Launch price:

    1,279,828 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Dubai Silicon Oasis,The Hillgate

• 9

    Apartment

    1,040,000

    High Floor | Skyline View | 6 Years PHPP

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Oasiz By Danube, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    1

    566 sqft

    1,837 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Premium Quality | Modern Design | Smart Home

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    771 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • Timez By Danube

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,092,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Silicon Oasis,Timez By Danube

• 27

    Apartment

    1,050,000,000

    Dubai Skyline View | Premium Location | Smart Home

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    806 sqft

    1,302,729 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,399,000

    No Commission 1BED+Maid Brand New Ready To Move

    Premium

    AL Shams Properties logo image

    Altia One, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    928 sqft

    1,507 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Skyline View | Closed Kitchen | Higher Floor

    Santy Real Estate logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    806 sqft

    1,488 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    1BR Convertible to 2BR | Smart Homes | High ROI

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Timez By Danube, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    1

    546 sqft

    2,380 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,070,000

    SKYLINE | MID FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    1,329 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Pool View

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Aura Elite, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    733 sqft

    1,432 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Dubai Skyline View | Low Floor | Smart Home System

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    771 sqft

    1,556 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO), a free zone and integrated technology park established by the Dubai Government in 2003. Prices start at 950,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,170,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. DSO is located at the intersection of Dubai-Al Ain Road (E66) and Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road (E311), next to Academic City, International City, and Nad Al Sheba 4. The area is easily accessible by main roads and is about 20 minutes from the Centrepoint Metro station. Apartments range in size from 540 to 820 sqft, with an average of 770 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, and access to shared amenities such as a gym and swimming pool. Many also feature children’s play areas, children’s pools, barbecue areas, and building lobbies.
  • 27

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    DSO Neighbourhood | Smart Home | Semi-Furnished

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    1

    805 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,254,000

    Multiple Units Available |Prime Location |High ROI

    Better Homes Exclusive Real Estate LLC logo image

    Solen Residence, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    864 sqft

    1,451 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    QUALITY FINISHES| HIGH FLOOR | SMART HOME

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    771 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,055,000

    GENUINE SELLER / PRIVATE POOL / EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    D R N Real Estate logo image

    Oasiz By Danube, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    564 sqft

    1,870 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Skyline View I Modern Appliances I High Floor

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    771 sqft

    1,686 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Skyline View I Modern Appliances I Handover Soon

    First Bridge Real Estate Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    771 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    999,999

    Oasiz 2 by Danube | Selling on OP | Furnished |

    KEEGO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Oasiz 2 By Danube, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    1

    550 sqft

    1,818 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,170,000

    Unique Layout | Resale | Mid Floor | Open View