Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle, page 15

793 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,242,000

    Marina View |Prime Location | High ROI | Luxury

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elar1s Sky, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    901 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,319,759

    Skyline elegance | Modern | ideal Location

    PFY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Flare, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    821 sqft

    1,607 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,203,199

    Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    657 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,186,279

    Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,822 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,174,059

    Elegant Living | Premium Design | Prime Area

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,803 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    Practical Luxury | Central Access | High Occupancy

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    BEST OPTION TO BUY//FLEXIBLE PP//GREAT COMMUNITY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azha Millennium Residences, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    843 sqft

    1,542 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    3 YEARS PHPP -NEW DIS OF LUXURY LIVING -5% BOOKING

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    933 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,460,000

    Best Price in JVT | Investor deal | 4% DLD waived

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Sol Levante, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    891 sqft

    1,638 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000

    Less price in JVT-cash discount 500K-ROI 90K /year

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    802 sqft

    1,122 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    No Commission/Limited offer |Near Metro | CASH

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    658 sqft

    1,519 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    950,000

    VILLA VIEW|HIGH QUALITY|MODERN DESIGN|HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Interstellar Tower, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    881 sqft

    1,078 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000

    20/80 P.P|MORTGAGE|READY SOON|NEAR METRO|LIMITED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Enaya Residences, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    917 sqft

    1,035 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), a family-friendly community in the heart of Dubai. Prices start at 673,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,250,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, covered parking, building lobbies, security services, and spas. Layouts range from 600 to 960 sqft, with an average of 750 sqft. Located between Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Al Khail Road (E44), JVT offers residents easy connectivity to major destinations like Downtown Dubai, Dubai Marina, and Dubai International Airport. The community is surrounded by green spaces, parks, and modern amenities, making it ideal for families and professionals alike.
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    High Liquidity | Strong Demand | Easy Exit

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Ellington Expert | Villa View | Handover Imminent

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

    Belmont Residences, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,773 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,295,100

    Prime Location | Mid Floor | Modern Unit

    NEWPORT HOMES logo image

    Elar1s Sky, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    1

    764 sqft

    1,695 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    1BR + Study | Marina & Sunset Views | 35/65 Plan

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Sol Levante, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    879 sqft

    1,592 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,436,000

    1 Bed + Maid | 4% DLD Waiver | 1% Monthly

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Fashionz by Danube, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    871 sqft

    1,648 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,175,939

    Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,806 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,177,819

    MODERN 1 BEDROOM | LUXURIA BY BINGHATTI | JVT

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,809 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,149,998