Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle, page 19

794 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Lowest Price | Furnished | Marina View | Flexible Payment

    Keller Williams Sheikh Zayed Road logo image

    Lum1nar Tower 1, Lum1nar, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    1

    578 sqft

    1,816 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,153,948

    No Agent Commission I Investor Deal I Ready Soon

    EXA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Elbrus Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    648 sqft

    1,780 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,036,901

    High ROI I Prime Location I Brand New

    EXA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Altai Tower, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    618 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,229,000

    Luxury Living | High ROI | Investor Deal

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Interstellar Tower, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    729 sqft

    1,685 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,240,000

    ""Soon Handover--Fully Furnished--50/50PP""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Lum1nar Tower 2, Lum1nar, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    949 sqft

    1,306 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP/FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elar1s Rise, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP/FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elar1s Rise, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elar1s Rise, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    712 sqft

    1,615 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000

    HANDOVER SOON -PREMIUM AMENITIES-HIGH-FLOOR VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Red Square Tower, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    918 sqft

    1,034 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000

    CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ30 % DISCOUNT-FULLY FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    1,105 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    950,000

    Fully Furnished | High Floor I Marina Skyline View

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Cloud Tower A, Cloud Tower, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,459 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Selling at OP | High Floor | Pool Facing

    Elite Property Brokerage logo image

    Rosemont Residences, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,660 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    NEAR HANDOVER | HIGH-END AMENITIES | BRAND NEW

    NOUBA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    652 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), a family-friendly community in the heart of Dubai. Prices start at 673,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,250,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, covered parking, building lobbies, security services, and spas. Layouts range from 600 to 960 sqft, with an average of 750 sqft. Located between Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Al Khail Road (E44), JVT offers residents easy connectivity to major destinations like Downtown Dubai, Dubai Marina, and Dubai International Airport. The community is surrounded by green spaces, parks, and modern amenities, making it ideal for families and professionals alike.
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,678,128

    Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | High ROI

    Premium

    RINO INVEST GROUP LTD - DUBAI BRANCH logo image

    Seslia Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    1

    699 sqft

    2,400 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,677,063

    1BR | FULLY FURNISHED | HANDOVER SOON | JVT

    RINO INVEST GROUP LTD - DUBAI BRANCH logo image

    Seslia Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    1

    701 sqft

    2,392 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    990,000

    Best Price| High Floor| Brand New

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image