Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Meydan, page 2

205 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Luxurious | Ready Soon | Suitable for investment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 60, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,871 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,720,000

    Genuine Resale | Lagoon View | High Floor

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Azizi Riviera Reve, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    888 sqft

    3,063 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Riviera 68

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/15/75
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Meydan,Meydan One,Azizi Riviera,Azizi Riviera 68

• 17

    Apartment

    2,082,042

    Strategic OffPlan Investment | A Booming Community

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,122 sqft

    1,855 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,352,132

    Exclusive Development in Dubais SoughtAfter Area

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,307 sqft

    1,799 AED/sqft

  • Tonino Lamborghini Phase 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Gulf Land Property Developers
    Dubai,Meydan,Tonino Lamborghini Residences

• 20

    Apartment

    2,352,132

    OffPlan Units in a Prestigious New Development

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Tura Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,307 sqft

    1,799 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Near Meydan One Mall#7% Discount And More#Hurry

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Riviera 66, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    776 sqft

    2,448 AED/sqft

  • Émerge Residences

    Launch price:

    1,590,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Elysian Development
    Dubai,Meydan,Meydan Avenue,Emerge Residences

• 10

    Apartment

    1,540,000

    Luxurious | Special Offers | Premium finishing

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 68, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    2,007 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    LIVE SMART | INVEST WISE | THE HOME OF TOMORROW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Future Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    902 sqft

    1,496 AED/sqft

  • Helvetia Verde

    Launch price:

    1,580,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    DHG Properties
    Dubai,Meydan,Helvetia Verde

• 25

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Fully Furnished ^ 15% Down Payment ^ Resort-Style

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Future Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    923 sqft

    2,004 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Meydan, a premier community in Dubai known for its upscale lifestyle and modern conveniences. Prices start at 1,140,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,900,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Meydan is strategically located near Downtown Dubai and is home to the famous Meydan Racecourse, which hosts the Dubai World Cup. The community offers lush green spaces, parks, and walking trails, as well as easy access to major highways. Apartments range in size from 580 to 930 sqft, with an average of 790 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, spa, concierge services, and barbecue areas.
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Below Original Price | Lagoon View | High Floor

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Offplan (2) logo image

    Azizi Riviera Reve Tower 1, Azizi Riviera Reve, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    888 sqft

    2,815 AED/sqft

  • Reserve Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Centurion
    Dubai,Meydan

• 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Great Investment | City View | Premium Amenities

    LUXURYX AGENTS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Solcasa Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    933 sqft

    1,875 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Urgent Sale | Full Lagoon View | 380k Below OP

    Prop Plus Capital Real Estate Management LLC logo image

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower C, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    642 sqft

    1,869 AED/sqft

  • Derby Heights

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Amis properties
    Dubai,Meydan

• 26

    Apartment

    2,110,000

    20/80 PP | 1-Year Free SC | Corner Unit

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Azizi Riviera 49, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    814 sqft

    2,592 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,895,000

    1-Year Free SC | 20/80 PP | High Floor

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Azizi Riviera 58, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    760 sqft

    2,493 AED/sqft

  • Future Residence

    Launch price:

    1,350,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 15/35/50
    Developed by
    True Future
    Dubai,Meydan,Future Residence

• 24

    Apartment

    1,386,000

    208K DP | 139K Signing Bonus |2 years for Handover

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Future Residence, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    733 sqft

    1,890 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,385,000

    waterfront community|quality| luxury|french design

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Riviera 60, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    1,829 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Riviera 55

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,880,000 AED

    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Meydan,Meydan One,Azizi Riviera 55

• 12

    Apartment

    1,900,209

    Luxury 1 BR | Fully furnished | Meydan Horizon