Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Umm Al Quwain Marina, page 6

132 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Near Casino I Stunning Sea View | Luxury Living

    Al Riyady Properties logo image

    Delphine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    515 sqft

    2,135 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,393,259

    Sinaya Island | All Natural | Great Amenities

    Ikhaya Real Estate FZ - LLC logo image

    Yachtside Marina Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    547 sqft

    2,547 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,419,786

    Resort Living, Opulent, Golf Course View

    Seven Fold Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Aquamarine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    1

    660 sqft

    2,151 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,523,000

    Waterfront living | Breathtaking Views | Luxury

    L D V Real Estate L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    662 sqft

    2,300 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    HIGH FLOOR | FULL SEA VIEWS | FURNISHED

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    Florine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    1

    515 sqft

    2,135 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,288,417

    Island Home - 1 bedroom Beach Facing Apartment.

    Crypto Real Estate - RAK logo image

1

    2

    515 sqft

    2,501 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,175,720

    1 Bedroom - Elegant Beachfront Residence.

    Crypto Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    1

    2

    515 sqft

    2,282 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 1-BHK properties for sale in Umm Al Quwain Marina, a master-planned gated community developed by Emaar Properties. Prices start at 1,100,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,420,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Set near the natural lagoon of Khor Al Beidah, this waterfront community offers a serene lifestyle surrounded by mangroves and birdlife. Residents enjoy access to a range of amenities including barbecue areas, concierge services, shared spas, gyms, pools, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, and views of landmarks or the water. Step into a peaceful environment with modern conveniences, perfect for those seeking a nature-adjacent yet connected lifestyle.
Map