Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Al Ameera Village, page 4

165 properties
Map view
  • 27

    Apartment

    957,648

    suitable for both family living and real estate

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    730,000

    Own 2 BHK in Ameera Village- just 85k down!

    Premium

    Global city real estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,531 sqft

    476 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    842,538

    Act now… because prices don't wait | Ajman

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,533 sqft

    549 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000

    Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    2

    780 sqft

    576 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    635,000

    Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,357 sqft

    467 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    955,000

    Freehold Apartments|Only 5% Down Payment|Own Today

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    680,000

    Ajman in Al Alia the last ready property

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    503 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    695,000

    greate price | prime location | book now your flat

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,335 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    695,000

    2BHK in al ameera village for sale low price

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000

    Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,370 sqft

    481 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000

    Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,956 sqft

    472 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    817,000

    Two bedrooms and a living room | 7 years

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,635 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    925,000

    Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,110 sqft

    833 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 2-BHK apartments for sale in Al Ameera Village, a growing residential community in Ajman that offers a peaceful lifestyle with excellent connectivity via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) to Sharjah, Dubai, and Umm Al Quwain. Prices start at 602,000 AED and average around 790,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Apartments range in size from 1,300 to 1,900 sqft, with an average of 1,600 sqft. Most units feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, building lobbies, security, landmark views, barbecue areas, concierge services, pet-friendly policies, and are Vastu compliant. Residents enjoy proximity to City Centre Ajman, Nesto Hypermarket, International Indian School Ajman, and City School, as well as parks, green spaces, and fitness centers.
  • 16

    Apartment

    670,000

    ...Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,357 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    925,000

    Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    480 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    660,000

    Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,357 sqft

    486 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    959,000

    Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    650,000

    Al Ameera Village 2 BR Apartment

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,357 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    779,473

    freehold for all nationalities own your apartment

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,558 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    768,000

    2BR Ameera village 202K DP Handover end of year

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,531 sqft

    501 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    816,246

    Premium 2BHK Apartment with Smart Layout

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,635 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    956,648

    Modern Layout 2BHK with Excellent Connectivity

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image