Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Bukadra, page 9

330 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    Lagoon + Skyline View | Multiple Units | Q2 2026

    ELITE MERIT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    330 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,133 sqft

    2,427 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Lagoon and Skyline View | Resale | Q2 2026

    ELITE MERIT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    330 Riverside Crescent, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,133 sqft

    2,383 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,502,270

    Strong Returns | Premium Unit

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Skyvue Spectra, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,711 sqft

    2,631 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,476,592

    Investment Opportunity | Skyline View

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Skyvue Spectra, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,711 sqft

    2,616 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,804,570

    Prime Investment | City View

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Skyvue Spectra, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,409 sqft

    2,700 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,476,592

    High Rental Yield | Prime Location

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Skyvue Spectra, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,711 sqft

    2,616 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,476,592

    Smart Investment | Premium Unit

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Skyvue Spectra, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,711 sqft

    2,616 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,395,000

    10MIN TO DWTN_SKYLINE BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_ZAHA HADID

    The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,386 sqft

    2,449 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,742,420

    Investor Deal | High ROI

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Skyvue Spectra, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,360 sqft

    2,751 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,482,001

    Contemporary Residence | City View

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Skyvue Spectra, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,289 sqft

    2,701 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,940,000

    Lagoon-Front Luxury l Prime Investment Opportunity

    SPICA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAG L.L.C logo image

    Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,282 sqft

    2,293 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000

    Investment Opportunity l 2BR Luxury Apartment

The Symphony by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,505 sqft

    2,425 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,353,038

    Premium Living | Elegant Finish

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Skyvue Spectra, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,289 sqft

    2,601 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 2-BHK properties for sale in Bukadra. Prices start at 1,420,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,940,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, barbecue areas, and views of the water. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, building lobbies, and security services. Properties range in size from 910 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,353,038

    Luxury Residence | Skyline View

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Skyvue Spectra, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,289 sqft

    2,601 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,972,644

    Spacious 2BR + Study | Stunning Views

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Sobha Skyscape Altius, Sobha Hartland II, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,528 sqft

    2,599 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,185,222

    Lagoon view | Prime location | 2 Bedroom + Maid

    AVIVA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,401 sqft

    2,273 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000

    High Floor | + Maids | Burj Skyline View

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    The Highgrove by Ellington, Bukadra, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,276 sqft

    2,625 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Vastu Compliant 2BR | High Floor | Skyline View

    Yogi International Real Estate logo image