Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), page 20

518 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,990,000

    Modern Waterfront Living |2BR at Silva |creek view

    GEMZ Properties L.l.c logo image

    Silva, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,403 sqft

    2,131 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,150,000

    Prime HighFloor Creek View with Open Skyline

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,154 sqft

    2,729 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Prime Location | Great Price | Amazing View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Valo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,084 sqft

    2,583 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,960,888

    Prime Waterfront Asset | Luxury Living | High ROI

    HABITAS HOMES L.L.C logo image

    Creek Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,893 sqft

    2,620 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,864,888

    Moder Living | Prime Location | Marina Living

    Unique Properties logo image

    Montiva Tower, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,411 sqft

    2,030 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Pool View | Near New Metro | Close to Canal Beach

    Serdar Properties logo image

    Altus 1, Altus, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,169 sqft

    2,822 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,727,888

    Waterfront Living | 2 BR Apartment | 2 Balconies

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Creek Haven Tower A, Creek Haven, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,203 sqft

    2,267 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,930,000

    New Launch | High ROI | Branded and Luxurious

    SCANDIC REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lyvia by Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,144 sqft

    2,561 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,670,000

    CREEK TOWER VIEW - DIRECT ON LAGOON - BEST PRICE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,189 sqft

    2,245 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    Waterfront 2BR Apartment | Creek Waters 2

    Elev8 Properties LLC logo image

    Creek Waters 2, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,239 sqft

    2,744 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000

    Corner Unit | Panoramic Views | 2 Bedroom

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Arlo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,258 sqft

    2,742 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,199,900

    Resale 2br | Modern Layout | EMAAR | Creek Harbour

    fam Real Estate Broker - Branch 33 (Royals) logo image

    Oria, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,309 sqft

    2,444 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,815,888

    Vida Branded | Creek Harbour | Low Floor

    Hamptons International logo image

    Montiva Tower, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,143 sqft

    2,463 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 2-BHK properties for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), offering a unique blend of modern living and natural beauty. Prices start at 1,810,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,220,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Set against the backdrop of the historic Dubai Creek waterway and the Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary, this Emaar-developed community offers residents a lifestyle that harmonises nature and modernity. With 500,000 sqm of parks and open spaces, and Downtown Dubai just 15 minutes away, Dubai Creek Harbour is perfect for those seeking a vibrant yet serene environment. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature barbecue areas, children’s play areas and pools, concierge services, and lobbies in the building. Layouts range from 1,100 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,864,888

    Vida Branded | Huge Terrace | Low Floor

    Hamptons International logo image

    Montiva Tower, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,411 sqft

    2,030 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,499,888

    Corner Unit | Below OP | Waterfront Views

    LIV SQUARED PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Palace Residences Creek Blue Tower 1, Palace Residences Creek Blue, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,233 sqft

    2,838 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    Exclusive |Skyline and Creek Views|Branded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai