Off plan Apartments for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)

1,163 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,050,000

    Best Price / Sea View / High Floor

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Palace Residences Creek Blue, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,775 sqft

    3,408 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,600,000

    Best Price / Partial Sea View

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    The Cove II Building 9, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,569 sqft

    2,931 AED/sqft

  • Creek Bay

    Launch price:

    1,797,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    OP Price / Investor Deal / Park View

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Oria, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    2,429 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000

    Best Price / Sea View

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    3,014 sqft

    2,222 AED/sqft

  • Lyvia by Palace

    Launch price:

    2,684,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Lyvia by Palace

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000

    Best Price / Sea View

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Creek Waters 2, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,849 sqft

    2,487 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    OP Price / Investor Deal

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Arlo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    2,429 AED/sqft

  • Creek Haven

    Launch price:

    1,868,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Haven

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,000,000

    Best Price / Investor Deal

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Aeon Tower 1, Aeon, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,235 sqft

    2,429 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,770,000

    Best Price / Investor Deal

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Altus 1, Altus, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,164 sqft

    2,379 AED/sqft

  • Montiva at Emaar Green Gate

    Launch price:

    1,916,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Montiva Tower

    1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 3%
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,233,888

    Waterfront Living | Handover Q3 2029 | High ROI

    Bull & Bear Properties logo image

    Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,435 sqft

    2,253 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan flats for sale in The Lagoons, Dubai Creek Harbour, offering a unique blend of modern living and natural beauty. Prices start at 1,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,180,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, concierge services, lobbies, and barbecue areas. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools. Sizes range from 730 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Positioned along the historic Dubai Creek waterway and overlooking the Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary, this development offers residents a lifestyle that harmonises nature and modernity. With 500,000 sqm of parks and open spaces, and Downtown Dubai just 15 minutes away, The Lagoons is perfect for those seeking a vibrant yet serene environment.
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,221,888

    Luxury Living | Breathtaking Views | 2BR

    Bull & Bear Properties logo image

    Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,435 sqft

    2,245 AED/sqft

  • Altan

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    3,221,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Altan

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,820,888

    Modern Design | Luxury | Perfect View

    PRIMEVISTA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Albero by Emaar, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    2,405 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,109,888

    Waterfront Living | 3BR | Handover 2029

    Bull & Bear Properties logo image

    Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,848 sqft

    2,223 AED/sqft

  • Moor at Creek Beach

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Beach,Moor at Creek Beach

    1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 100%
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,951,888

    Modern Living | 3BR | Easy Payment Plan

    Bull & Bear Properties logo image

    Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    4,081 sqft

    1,703 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Creek Waters 2, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    917 sqft

    2,290 AED/sqft

  • Valia Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11