Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), page 3

518 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,616,888

    Sophisticated Urban Living | Waterfront Residences

    FIDES PROPERTIES logo image

    Valo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,084 sqft

    2,414 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,845,000

    Exclusive Resale | High ROI | Branded Luxury

    FIDELITY PREMIUM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,111 sqft

    3,460 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,989,888

    Spacious 2BR | Elegant Living | High ROI Opportuni

    GEMZ Properties L.l.c logo image

    Lyvia by Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,241 sqft

    2,409 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,126,888

    Waterfront 2BR | High ROI | Exclusive Living

    GEMZ Properties L.l.c logo image

    Creek Waters 2, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,272 sqft

    2,458 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,153,888

    Exclusive 2BR | Perfect for End-User & Investor

    GEMZ Properties L.l.c logo image

    Silva, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,650 sqft

    1,911 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,922,576

    LUX Waterfront Living | Genuine Resale | Prime 2BR

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Valo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,085 sqft

    2,693 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Resale | Spacious Corner Unit | Near Handover

    FIDES PROPERTIES logo image

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,040 sqft

    2,692 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,233,888

    INVESTOR ALERT | LUXURY 2BR | PRIME LOCATION

    GEMZ Properties L.l.c logo image

    Aeon, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,435 sqft

    2,253 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    BRIGHT LAYOUT | STUNNINGF VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURIOUS

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    Creek Waters, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,121 sqft

    2,586 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    URGENT SALE | NO AGENTS

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Cove II Building 11, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,312 sqft

    1,905 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,499,999

    Great Price | Large Layout | Unique Unit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Cove II Building 4, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,106 sqft

    2,260 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    Panoramic View | Premium Unit | Unique Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Arlo, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,208 sqft

    3,311 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,221,888

    Multiple Units Available| Best Deal | High ROI

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Albero by Emaar, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,435 sqft

    2,245 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 2-BHK properties for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), offering a unique blend of modern living and natural beauty. Prices start at 1,810,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,220,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Set against the backdrop of the historic Dubai Creek waterway and the Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary, this Emaar-developed community offers residents a lifestyle that harmonises nature and modernity. With 500,000 sqm of parks and open spaces, and Downtown Dubai just 15 minutes away, Dubai Creek Harbour is perfect for those seeking a vibrant yet serene environment. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also feature barbecue areas, children’s play areas and pools, concierge services, and lobbies in the building. Layouts range from 1,100 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,273,888

    Luxury Living |Handover Q4 2029 | 0% Commission

Albero by Emaar, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,453 sqft

    2,253 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000

    Full Burj Khalifa View | 2BR | Mid Floor

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    The Cove II Building 10, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,312 sqft

    2,972 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Huge Size | Waterfront Living | HO 2029 | High ROI

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai