Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Dubai South (Dubai World Central), page 4

561 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Lagoon View I Great LocationI Below Original Price

    Hamptons International logo image

    Azizi Venice 9 Building B, Azizi Venice 9, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,025 sqft

    1,609 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,702,888

    10% on Booking Only | Golf View | High ROI

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Golf Vale, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    3

    989 sqft

    1,721 AED/sqft

  • Garnet by Siroya

    Launch price:

    1,462,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Siroya Ventures
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,731,888

    80/20 Payment Plan | No Commission | High Returns

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Grove Ridge, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,527 sqft

    1,789 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,660,888

    High-End Unit | Handover Q4-2029 | Ideal Location

2

    2

    1,367 sqft

    1,946 AED/sqft

  • Eton House

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,612,888

    10% Downpayment | High ROI | Prime Location

2

    2

    1,293 sqft

    2,020 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,060,000

    Partial Golf View, Genuine Seller, Spacious Layout

    Siracusa Properties L.LC S.O.C logo image

    Golf Verge, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,409 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • Bahria Town Dubai

    Launch price:

    1,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    BT Holdings
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,664,600

    Prime Location | Exclusive | 50/50 Payment Plan

    Canvas Homes Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Aero 1, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,148 sqft

    1,450 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,664,600

    50/50 Payment Plan | Exclusive | Handover in 18mos

    Canvas Homes Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Aero 1, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,148 sqft

    1,450 AED/sqft

  • Waada

    Launch price:

    1,324,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/55/5/30
    Developed by
    BT Holdings
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,023,888

    Next to Al Maktoum Airport | HIGH Appreciation

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

2

    2

    1,381 sqft

    1,465 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 2-BHK apartments for sale in Dubai South, a master-planned community centred around Al Maktoum International Airport. Prices start at 1,000,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,680,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Dubai South is strategically located along Emirates Road (E611) and is directly connected to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), providing convenient access to key areas like Jebel Ali, Dubai Marina, and Downtown Dubai. Residents can use Bus F55, which links Dubai South to Expo 2020 Metro Station, and Bus F56, which connects to DanubeMetro Station. Apartments range in size from 980 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Most units include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly policies.
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,664,600

    50/50 Payment Plan | Exclusive | Handover in 18mos

    Canvas Homes Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Aero 1, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,148 sqft

    1,450 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Venice 12

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Azizi Venice,Azizi Venice 12

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,207,040

    OP Price | Corner Unit | Lagoon View

    Pangea Properties logo image

    Azizi Venice 9, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    3

    983 sqft

    2,245 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    1% Monthly | Near Airport