Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Maritime City, page 17

417 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    SEA VIEW I RESALE I DISTRESS OP PRICE

    Capital Dream Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Coral Reef, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,180 sqft

    2,457 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,182,000

    Panoramic Views | Infinity Pool | High Rise Tower

    EMINENT OASIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Soulever by Beyond, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,469 sqft

    3,527 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,800,000

    Panoramic Views | Designer Finish | Waterfront

    Outlook Properties logo image

    Breez by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,025 sqft

    3,707 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,668,000

    Branded Residency 1% PaymentPlan Freehold property

    4C Homes Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Chelsea Residences 2 By Damac, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,659 sqft

    2,813 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,149,548

    2BR Plus Study | Panoramic Sea and Marina View

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers logo image

    LIV Maritime, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,880 sqft

    2,739 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,404,000

    ForestInspired Coastal Living | Exclusive 2BR+M

    fam Properties - Branch 30 logo image

    Talea, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,316 sqft

    3,346 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,551,000

    Luxury Seafront Living | ANWA ARIA | OffPlan

    fam Properties - Branch 30 logo image

    Anwa Aria, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,680 sqft

    2,708 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,890,000

    Open sea view | PHPP | Ready soon

    DOBRYAKOV REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mar Casa, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,180 sqft

    2,449 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    2BHK Hot Deal Furnished Seafront Easy Payment

    Sapphire Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Oceanz 2, Oceanz by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,203 sqft

    2,743 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,149,548

    2BR TOWNHOUSE | PANORAMIC SEA VIEW | ELEGANT

    H M L HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    LIV Maritime, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,048 sqft

    2,514 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,950,000

    2BR Chelsea Home | Rooftop Pitch | Invest Now

    WHIM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Chelsea Residence by Damac, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,575 sqft

    3,142 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,950,000

    Branded Residence | Sea View | Chelsea Residences

    Capital Western Real Estate logo image

    Chelsea Residence by Damac, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,575 sqft

    3,142 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,568,000

    ULTRA LUXURY 2BR | HIGH ROI | 1% PP | LAGOON VIEWS

    TERRA NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Chelsea Residence by Damac, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,663 sqft

    2,746 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 2-BHK apartments for sale in Dubai Maritime City (DMC), a purpose-built waterfront zone designed to cater to the marine industry. Prices start at 1,620,000 AED, with the average selling price around 4,180,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, concierge services, barbecue areas, and water views. Sizes range from 1,000 to 1,700 sqft, with an average of 1,300 sqft. Positioned between Port Rashid and Dubai Dry Docks, DMC offers seamless connectivity to Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai International Airport, and key neighbourhoods like Bur Dubai and Jumeirah Beach Road. Residents are also within driving distance of attractions such as Al Fahidi Historical Neighbourhood, Coin Museum, Coffee Museum, and Al Shindagha Museum.
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,543,000

    ULTRA LUXURY 2 BR | LAGOON VIEW | HIGH ROI | 1% PP

    TERRA NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Chelsea Residence by Damac, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,663 sqft

    2,731 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,640,000

    Less than OP | Fully- furnished | Sea View

    LAND OF TREASURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oceanz 1, Oceanz by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,184 sqft

    2,229 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Sea View I Prime location I Spacious 2 BR

    Revantage Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Mar Casa, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,151 sqft

    2,519 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,732,000

    Sea View | OP Price | Private pool | Furnished | pay 1% a month

    SKOVER REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image