Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Aljada, page 16

401 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,325,000

    2BR- PANORAMIC BALCONY HANDOVER DEC 2025 FREE HOLD

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,187 sqft

    1,116 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Luxury apartment- Ready to move -Free hold ALJADA

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Rehan Apartments, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,265 sqft

    1,146 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,736,000

    Spacious 2BR | Family-Friendly | Modern Amenities

    Zam Zamco For Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Safa 1, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,334 sqft

    1,301 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,632,000

    2BR/Downtown/Easy Payment Plan/Prime locn/Freehold

    Zam Zamco For Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Safa Parkview, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,313 sqft

    1,242 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,955,000

    2br +Maid, Freehold, Luxury, Greenery, High ROI

    Zam Zamco For Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Safa Parkview, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,500 sqft

    1,303 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,270,000

    Off-Plan Luxury | Investment Potential | Q4 2027

    Zam Zamco For Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Safa Parkview, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,129 sqft

    1,124 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,820,000

    Apartment- 2BR +View Pool- FREE HOLD DP-5%

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,392 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,980,000

    Apartment- 2BR +View Pool- FREE HOLD DP-5%

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,919 sqft

    1,031 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,090,000

    Apartment- 2BR +View Pool- FREE HOLD DP-5%

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    2,081 sqft

    1,004 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,355,000

    Apartment- 2BR +View Street- FREE HOLD DP-5%

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,038 sqft

    1,305 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,975,000

    Access to East Boulevard | The Gate 5 | 2 BHK

    ARADA - Sale logo image

    The Gate, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,913 sqft

    1,032 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,719,000

    2 Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment for Sale in Rove 2

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Rove Home Aljada, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,379 sqft

    1,246 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Exclusive 2BR | Boulevard View | luxury design

    Metropolitan Premium Properties L.L.C (Branch)- SHJ logo image

    Vida 3, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,187 sqft

    1,558 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 2-BHK properties for sale in Aljada, a modern community in Sharjah developed by Arada. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 1,550,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Aljada offers a balanced lifestyle with contemporary architecture, lush green spaces, and a range of amenities including parks, gyms, schools, retail outlets, and a business district. Residents enjoy access to over 5 km of parks and a variety of family-friendly and vibrant activities. Most units come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, balconies, landmark views, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, and children’s play areas and pools. Many apartments are also Vastu compliant. Layouts range from 1,000 to 2,100 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft.
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Genuine Urgent sale|2 Bedr apartment in Al Jada

    Q&Q Real Estate logo image

    Arada Central Business District (CBD), Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,551,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale at The Gate 4

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    The Gate 4, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,155 sqft

    1,342 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,295,000

    SHOW PICS | FOUNTAIN VIEW | SEP 2025 HANDOVER

    Lifer Realty Real Estate Brokers L.l.c logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,170 sqft

    1,106 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,542,000

    High ROI | Exceptional Smart living | Freehold

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Nesba, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,221 sqft

    1,262 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,586,000

    Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Nesba, Aljada

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Nesba, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,276 sqft

    1,242 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Creativity Meets Comfort in the Heart of Aljada

    FNM Properties L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,010 sqft

    1,267 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,210,000

    Spacious 3BHK - New Project - il-Teatro

    ARADA - Sale logo image

    il Teatro Residences 1, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    3,141 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,674,000

    Aljada | 2 BHK | Safa Apartments

    ARADA - Sale logo image

    Safa 1, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,252 sqft

    1,337 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,809,000

    Modern 2 BHK in The Gate 4 with lush landscaping in Aljada

    ARADA - Sale logo image

    The Gate, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,390 sqft

    1,301 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,680,000

    Spacious2 BHK in Aljada | Nesba 3

    ARADA - Sale logo image

    Nesba, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,276 sqft

    1,316 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,657,000

    Modern 2 BHK with Smart Features in Aljada