Off plan 2 Bedrooms Properties for sale in Dubai

15,332 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,938,753

    Spacious 2BR Park View with Strong ROI Appeal

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    997 Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,216 sqft

    2,416 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,395,000

    Below OP | Urgent Sale | Mid Floor | High ROI

    Driven Properties logo image

    Aykon City Tower A, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,105 sqft

    2,167 AED/sqft

  • Creek Haven

    Launch price:

    1,868,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Haven

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000

    Best Priced | Bigger Layout | High Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Bayview Tower 2, Bayview, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,468 sqft

    5,177 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,285,000

    Fully Furnished | Modern Design | Cash Offer

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Lazord by Lapis, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,116 sqft

    1,151 AED/sqft

  • Creek Bay

    Launch price:

    1,797,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,730,000

    Lifestyle Amenities | Infinity Pool

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Barari Gate, Majan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,606 sqft

    1,077 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,720,000

    Family- Friendly Community | 6YRS PP

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Barari Gate, Majan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,604 sqft

    1,072 AED/sqft

  • Avarra by Palace

    Launch price:

    2,824,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/80/10
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Avarra by Palace

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,353,000

    High‑Yield 2BR with Pool & Skyline Views

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Reef 998, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,002 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,720,000

    Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village

    A I M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Barari Gate, Majan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,606 sqft

    1,070 AED/sqft

  • Fior 2

    Launch price:

    1,800,000 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Mina Rashid,Fior 2

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    970,000

    Prime Location l Close Metro l Furnished l 3Y PHPP

    City Edge logo image

    Omya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    3

    828 sqft

    1,171 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    AGENTS WELCOME | NEGOTIABLE | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    SOLD OUT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    The Cove II Building 4, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    1

    1,145 sqft

    2,532 AED/sqft

  • The Meriva Collection

    Listed 2 months ago

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,The Meriva Collection

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,420,000

    EID OFFER_40%DISS_LUXURY COMMUNITY_ASK FOR P.P

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,239 sqft

    1,146 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | HANDOVER SOON

    SOLD OUT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,288 sqft

    2,717 AED/sqft

  • Lyvia by Palace

    Launch price:

    2,684,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Lyvia by Palace

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,508,294

    NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | HANDOVER Q2-2026

    SOLD OUT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Creek Vista Heights Tower B, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,284 sqft

    1,953 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Branded by W | Multiple Options | Burj View

    Driven Properties logo image

    City Center Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,145 sqft

    3,056 AED/sqft

  • Terra Woods

    Launch price:

    1,614,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/90
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Expo City,Terra Woods

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Pool View | Spacious Apt with Study Room

    Driven Properties logo image

    Divine Residencia, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,369 sqft

    1,314 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,458,888

    Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Oria, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,309 sqft

    2,642 AED/sqft

  • Golf Hillside

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,902,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Golf Hillside

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,150,000

    Mercedes-Benz Project | World Class Amenities

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Project Maybach, Mercedes-Benz Places, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    2

    3

    992 sqft

    3,175 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Genuine Resale | High Floor | Unique Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Hadley Heights, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,422 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • Greencrest

    Launch price:

    1,743,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Greencrest

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,080,000

    Limited units | Iconic Project | Best price | Flex

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Ayami Residence, Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,192 sqft

    906 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Huge 100K Discount | Motivated Seller | Brand New

    FIDES PROPERTIES logo image

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,039 sqft

    2,694 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Luxurious 2BR | Easy Payment Plan | Balcony

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Xenia Residences, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,078 sqft

    1,298 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    LOWEST PRICE 2BR ON P.P!!_HIGHEST QUALITY_ASK VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,220 sqft

    1,311 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000

    Successful Real Estate Investment In Prime Area

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Verdana Residence 3, Verdana 3, Verdana, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    954 sqft

    733 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000

    Own A Premium Apartment In Luxury Community

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    954 sqft

    733 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,561,000

    Modern 2BR Residence with Premium Amenities

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    REEF 996, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,129 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

Map