Off plan 3 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Al Reem Island

106 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    High Floor | Huge Layout | with Balconies

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,051 sqft

    1,706 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,645,000

    Huge Layout | Corner Unit | with Balconies

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,051 sqft

    1,777 AED/sqft

  • Tara Park 2 by Modon

    Launch price:

    3,680,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park

    3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,900,000

    High Floor | Corner Unit | Huge Balcony

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,051 sqft

    1,901 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,780,000

    Park View | High Floor | Floor to Ceiling Windows

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tara Park, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,051 sqft

    1,843 AED/sqft

  • Tara Park

    Launch price:

    3,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,700,000

    Sorbonne University View | Duplex + Maid |Spacious

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Reem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,530 sqft

    1,857 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,977,000

    Canal View | Balcony | Book Now

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Radiant Elite Tower, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,970 sqft

    1,511 AED/sqft

  • Radiant Bridges

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Radiant Enterprises Real Estate
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000

    High Floor | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Reem Eleven, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,744 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    HOT DEAL | Full Sea View | Low Premium

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Radiant Marina Towers, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    2,194 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • Rotana Residences North Tower

    Launch price:

    3,695,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Royal Development Holding
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    3BR+MAID | Corner Unit | Sea View | Book Now

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Reem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    2,171 sqft

    1,658 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan 3-BHK properties for sale in Al Reem Island, an island located 600 meters off Abu Dhabi’s north-eastern coast but is easily accessible from mainland Abu Dhabi via two bridges. The average selling price is approximately 4,060,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, barbecue areas, building lobbies, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Sizes range from 1,600 to 2,900 sqft, with an average of 2,200 sqft. Al Reem Island is close to Al Maryah Island and Saadiyat Island, giving residents access to plenty of leisure options. For a retail fix, residents head to Shams Boutik Mall, which houses a Waitrose supermarket, gent’s salon, nail spa, pharmacy, laundry service, restaurants, and cafes. If you’re looking for a bigger mall, The Galleria on Al Maryah Island is just 10 minutes away. There are reputable academic institutions, such as Repton School Abu Dhabi and the Paris-Sorbonne University, besides a variety of nurseries. Al Reem Central Park has sports play areas and a beach walk for an invigorating time outdoors. For healthcare, head to Reem Hospital, Burjeel Day Surgery Center, or Cleveland Clinic Abu Dhabi is in the neighbouring Al Maryah Island.
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,300,000

    Sea and Mangrove View Low Premium | High Floor

    Premium

    Driven Properties - Abu Dhabi Branch logo image

    SAAS Heights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    3,313 sqft

    1,599 AED/sqft

  • Joud Residence

    Launch price:

    4,410,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    One Development
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,768,124

    Full Sea View | 2 Balconies | Semi Furnished

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    Riviera Residences By Mered, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,408 sqft

    2,395 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,150,000

    Large Premium 3BR+Maid | Waterfront Living

    Crompton Partners Estate Agents AUH logo image

    Radiant Waves, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,929 sqft

    1,632 AED/sqft

  • One Residence

    Launch price:

    4,189,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    One Development
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,238,932

    3 Balconies | Sea View | Semi Furnished

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    Riviera Residences By Mered, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,425 sqft

    2,160 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    3BR+Maid Room | High Floor | Luxury Living

    ABC Properties logo image

3

    4

    2,258 sqft

    1,771 AED/sqft

  • Radiant Wave

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/45/45
    Developed by
    Radiant Enterprises Real Estate
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Shams Abu Dhabi,Radiant Waves

    3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,827,520

    Canal View | Corner Unit | High Floor with Balcony

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Muheira, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,947 sqft

    1,965 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,799,990

    Hot Deal!Open View | Luxury 3BHK | Prime Location

    Oia Properties logo image

    Reem Eleven, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,930 sqft

    1,968 AED/sqft

  • Bab Al Qasr Royal Residence 28

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/90
    Developed by
    Burtville
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,899,990

    Investor Deal | Premium 3BHK | Spacious Apartment

    Oia Properties logo image

    Muheira, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,062 sqft

    1,891 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000

    Largest Layout | Alluring Views | Huge Balcony

    DAMAS REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C logo image

    Radiant Garden Towers, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    2,879 sqft

    1,163 AED/sqft

  • Riviera Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Mered
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Riviera Residences By Mered

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000

    Makani Building | Luxury Community Spacious Layout

    Tanami Properties AD logo image

    Reem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,574 sqft

    2,136 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Stunning Unit I Amazing Amenities IGreat Community

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Reem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    2,405 sqft

    1,455 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000

    Mangrove View| Corner 3BR W\ 3Balconies| Maid room

Reem Eight, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    2,340 sqft

    2,649 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000

    Elegant || 3BR || Prime Location ||

    ADVISORS PROPERTIES - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Reem Hills, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    2,171 sqft

    1,635 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,940,000

    New| Spacious| Modern Design| Prime Community

    AMLAK ONE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

3

    3

    1,970 sqft

    1,492 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,827,520

    Magnificent 3BR | Water Views | Prime Location

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Muheira, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,947 sqft

    1,965 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,693,780

    Corner Unit | L-Shaped Balcony | Pool View

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    2,048 sqft

    1,315 AED/sqft

Map