Off plan 3 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), page 9

232 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,109,888

    Luxurious Living | Prime Spot | Expanded Layout

    Unique Properties logo image

    Albero by Emaar, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,848 sqft

    2,223 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,158,888

    Panoramic Views | Luxury Living | Premium Interior

    Unique Properties logo image

    Lyvia by Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,835 sqft

    2,266 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000

    Exclusive | + Maid Room | Full Lagoon View

    Real Estate Masters logo image

    Address Residences Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,911 sqft

    3,663 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,094,888

    Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price

    Oia Properties logo image

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,578 sqft

    2,594 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,111,888

    Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price

    Oia Properties logo image

3

    3

    1,578 sqft

    2,605 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,133,888

    Modern 3BR Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location

    Oia Properties logo image

    Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,848 sqft

    2,236 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,118,888

    Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price

    Oia Properties logo image

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,613 sqft

    2,553 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,888

    Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price

    Oia Properties logo image

    Altus 1, Altus, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,613 sqft

    2,480 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000

    Premium Waterfront 3BR | Creek & Burj Khalifa View

    J AND A REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    The Cove II Building 4, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,570 sqft

    3,184 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,400,000

    3 BED | HIGH FLOOR | TOWER VIEWS | CORNER UNIT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 3, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,587 sqft

    2,772 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000

    3 beds plus Maids| Modern Layout |Premium Location

    Diamond City Real Estate Broker logo image

    Oria, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,658 sqft

    2,653 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,127,888

    High ROI | Luxurious Unit | 0% Commission

    SCANDIC REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lyvia by Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,821 sqft

    2,266 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000

    Luxury Interiors I High Floor I Genuine Re-Sale

    Premium

    MONTE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palace Residence North, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,663 sqft

    3,607 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 3-BHK properties for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), with prices starting from 3,240,000 AED and averaging around 4,730,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. This development by Emaar Properties offers a unique lifestyle by the water, with views of the historic Dubai Creek waterway and Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, concierge services, lobbies, and barbecue areas. The average size is about 1,800 sqft, with options ranging from 1,600 to 3,300 sqft. Located just 15 minutes from Downtown Dubai and Burj Khalifa, and 20 minutes from Dubai International Airport, Dubai Creek Harbour is well-connected via Ras Al Khor Road (E44) and Nad Al Hamar Road (D62). Residents can enjoy a 6km waterfront promenade, marinas, landscaped gardens, and family-friendly attractions, as well as nearby access to the Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary.
  • 18

    Apartment

    6,895,000

    Penthouse| Resale | Burj Khalifa and Creek View

    Alliance Properties LLC logo image

    The Cove II Building 10, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    5

    2,051 sqft

    3,361 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,611,888

    Modern Style | Distress Deal | 3 Bedroom

    Springfield Real Estate logo image

    Albero by Emaar, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,847 sqft

    2,496 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000

    Penthouse | Large Layout | Handover Q4 2026

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Cove II Building 7, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    3,321 sqft

    2,258 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000

    Burj/Skyline Views| Handover Soon |Corner

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    1,566 sqft

    3,384 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000

    Dubai Creek Harbour | OP | Investor Deal

    CHALBERG REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Altus 1, Altus, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    3

    1,613 sqft

    2,386 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,419,888

    3BR + Powder | Creek Gate Tower 1 | Creek Harbour

    QUIK SELL PROPERTIES logo image

    Creek Gate Tower 1, Creek Gate, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,480 sqft

    2,986 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    Waterfront Living | High Floor | 3 Bedroom

    Bab Alwaha Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    1,564 sqft

    2,877 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000

    Waterfront | Spacious Layout | Best Community

    Uplux Properties logo image

3

    4

    1,828 sqft