Off plan Apartments for sale in Al Ameera Village, page 14

456 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    332,486

    Specious Studio in Ameera Prime location

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    558 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    410,000

    One Bedroom with Close kitchen in Ameera Free hold

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    628,653

    Luxury 2BHK in Ameera Prime location Free hold

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    685,775

    High ROI | High CA | Open view

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,365 sqft

    502 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    407,000

    High ROI | Open View | Big size

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    studio

    1

    635 sqft

    640 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    955,648

    5% DP | 1% monthly | Open view | High ROI

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,935 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    660,000

    prime location | great price | phase 3 | al ammera

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,352 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Well-Designed 2-Bedroom Apartment for Families

    GREENS HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    477 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    600,000

    own flat in ameera village from the develeper

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    545 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    816,000

    own flat 2bedroom in phase 5 open view first owner

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,635 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    818,240

    Own 2BHK in ِAmira Village with Only AED 40K DP

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,635 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    610,000

    Charming 1 BR Apartment in Al Ameera Village with Scenic Views

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,160 sqft

    525 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    608,543

    Own 1BHK in Amira Village with Only AED 30k DP

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    548 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan flats for sale in Al Ameera Village, a growing residential community in Ajman that offers a peaceful lifestyle with excellent connectivity via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311). Prices start at 330,000 AED and average around 581,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, building lobbies, pet-friendly policies, security, concierge services, barbecue areas, and landmark views. Many are also Vastu compliant. Sizes range from 560 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Residents enjoy proximity to City Centre Ajman, Nesto Hypermarket, International Indian School Ajman, and City School, as well as parks, fitness centres, and sports complexes.
  • 10

    Apartment

    614,000

    30 K DP | 1% Monthly | FreeHold | prime location

    Ennova Realty Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    553 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    595,000

    Own a 1BR in Ameera Village with Only 5% Down Paym

    KL MAQAN FOR BUYING AND SELLING OF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,085 sqft

    548 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    660,000

    own 2 bedroom ameera village ph3 resale open view

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,335 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    586,248

    Just Pay 30K Down Payment and Book Your 1BHK

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,086 sqft

    539 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    358,000

    own studio in phase 3 after month handover