Off plan Apartments for sale in Dubai Studio City, page 14

334 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    855,000

    Studio at Azizi Mirage - Affordable Living

    Home Station Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Mirage, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    551 sqft

    1,551 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Handover Soon | Luxury Finish | Pool View

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Divine Residencia, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,369 sqft

    1,387 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,299,998

    Handover Soon | Private Pool | Good Investment

    fam Properties - Branch 30 logo image

    Samana Santorini, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    1

    2

    809 sqft

    1,606 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    753,607

    Luxury Apartment | Handover Soon |Great Investment

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ghaff Land Residence, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    670 sqft

    1,124 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,617,800

    20% now | Remaining on Handover | 2025 Q4

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ghaff Land Residence, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,124 sqft

    761 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Community View | Post Handover Payment | Investor

    HOUSING QUEST REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Laya Courtyard, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    1

    2

    684 sqft

    1,461 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,349,998

    Spacious 2 BR | Near Handover 2025 | Freehold

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Ghaff Land Residence, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,152 sqft

    627 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    1 BR+STUDY | CORNER | LARGE UNIT

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    Divine Residencia, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,044 sqft

    1,149 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,379,990

    LAST UNITS POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN

    Carrera Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ghaff Land Residence, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,152 sqft

    641 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan flats for sale in Dubai Studio City, a free zone dedicated to film, radio, and television production. Prices start at 510,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,070,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities often include a gym, swimming pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, concierge services, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 350 to 1,200 sqft, with an average of 680 sqft. Located along Al Qudra Road and Hessa Street, DSC offers easy access to other major areas in Dubai and is close to Dubai Polo & Equestrian Club and Damac Hills. The community is family-friendly and pet-friendly, with nearby supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, salons, parks, and more.
Map