Off plan Apartments for sale in Dubai, page 3

51,164 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,040,000

    Golf Course View | Motivated Seller | Brand New

    Driven Properties logo image

    Golf Vista Heights, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    789 sqft

    1,318 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,387,200

    High Floor | Payment Plan | Modern Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sobha Creek Vista Heights Tower A, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    602 sqft

    2,304 AED/sqft

  • Grove Ridge

    Launch price:

    1,275,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Grove Ridge

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Luxury Furnished Apartment | Sale | ROZ Garden 2

    Riva Maison Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    Rose 2, Emirates Gardens 1, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    806 sqft

    1,364 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Genuine Seller | Best Deal | Unobstructed Views

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    Regalia By Deyaar, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Crestlane Phase 5

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 5

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    620,000

    CLOSE TO OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | FURNISHED STUDIO

    Premium

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    Cove Living Residence, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    475 sqft

    1,305 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,160,000

    Spacious 3 BR | Community View | Prime Location

    Livin' Experts logo image

    Haya On The Park, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,391 sqft

    1,552 AED/sqft

  • Vista Ridge

    Launch price:

    1,297,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Vista Ridge

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Below OP | High Floor | Skyline View

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Peninsula Four, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    528 sqft

    2,443 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,163,000

    Prime Location | Burj Khalifa View | Modern Home

    ELLEVNA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Avida Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,030 sqft

    2,050 AED/sqft

  • Sera by Emaar

    Launch price:

    2,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Mina Rashid,Sera 1

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    930,000

    Modern Living | Furnished | Smart Home

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Laya Courtyard, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    1

    2

    729 sqft

    1,275 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000

    GENIUNE SELLER | MARINA AND AIN VIEWS | HIGH FLOOR

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    Palm Beach Towers 1, Palm Beach Towers, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,468 sqft

    4,087 AED/sqft

  • Sofitel Residences By Azha

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,108,002 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Azha Development
    Dubai,Downtown Dubai,Burj Khalifa Area,Sofitel Residences Downtown

    1 - 5 Beds

    Construction progress: 11%
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,075,888

    Augusta at Town Square | 30/70 Payment Plan | Q4 2027 Handover

    L E A P LIVING REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Augusta, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    2

    645 sqft

    1,668 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    500,000

    20\80| Smart Home | High ROI | POST Handover

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Sky Line by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    534 sqft

    936 AED/sqft

  • Pier Point Phase 2 By Emaar

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,930,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Mina Rashid,Pier Point 2

    1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 6%
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,410,888

    Q4 2027 Handover | 30/70 Payment Plan | The Baltimore

    L E A P LIVING REALTY L.L.C logo image

    The Baltimore, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,428 sqft

    1,688 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    INVESTOR DEAL | BRANDNEW | LUXURY LIVING

    ARTISAN PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Marquis Elegance, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    790 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • Rosehill by Emaar

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,650,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Rosehill

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    High Floor | Modern 1BHK | 2 Years Post Handover

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    Century Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    774 sqft

    2,131 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,780,000

    LESS THAN OP | LUXURY 2BR | WATERFRONT LIVING

    High End Properties LLC logo image

    Damac Riverside Views Marine Phase 2, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,199 sqft

    1,484 AED/sqft

  • Neon Tower

    Launch price:

    1,350,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Athlon by Aldar 2

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,282,040

    4% DLD Waived | 3BR with Expansive Terrace

    Artha Realty logo image

    Pristine by Zoya, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,832 sqft

    805 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Prime Location | Fully Furnished |Sea View| Vacant

    Earid Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,219 sqft

    1,066 AED/sqft

  • Serenz

    Launch price:

    840,000 AED

    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,Serenz by Danube

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    20\80| Smart Home | High ROI | POST Handover

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    974 sqft

    1,180 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,229,000

    1 Bedroom | Waterfront | Premium Lifestyle

    ELLEVNA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Avida Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai