Off plan Properties for sale in Palm Jumeirah, page 32

1,197 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    75,725,000

    4 Bedroom Duplex | Contemporary Elegance |High ROI

    haus & haus logo image

    The Alba Residences by Omniyat, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    5

    8,108 sqft

    9,339 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    56,500,000

    Private Beach | Sea View | Q4 2026

    haus & haus logo image

    Armani Beach Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,028 sqft

    8,039 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000

    Exclusive | 2 Bed + Maid | Corner Unit

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Serenia Living Tower 1, Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,359 sqft

    4,451 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    70,000,000

    Luxury Brand Residence | Multiple Options

    Metropolitan Premium Properties - Penthouse.ae logo image

    Armani Beach Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,375 sqft

    8,358 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,551,000

    High ROI | Beachfront | Private Beach Access

    Vero logo image

    Bella, Passo by Beyond, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,704 sqft

    5,018 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,553,000

    Waterfront Luxury | Great Deal | Panoramic Views

    Vero logo image

    Bella, Passo by Beyond, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,329 sqft

    4,930 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,900,000

    Hot Deal | Palm & Atlantis View | Corner Unit

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Luce, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,469 sqft

    4,414 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    49,284,828

    Waterfront Residences | Palm Jumeirah

    DAH REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Ocean House, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    4

    8,716 sqft

    5,654 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,584,000

    DUPLEX APARTMENTS | PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS | FULL SE

    DAH REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Passo by Beyond, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,426 sqft

    6,019 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,660,000

    Skyline View | Premium Unit | Prime Location

    Vero logo image

    Passo by Beyond, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,311 sqft

    5,080 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Penthouse

    47,000,000

    Fully Serviced | Mid Floor | Best Price

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Serenia Living Tower 4, Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    7

    5,897 sqft

    7,970 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    35,000,000

    01 Unit | Very High Floor | Resale

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Serenia Living Tower 3, Serenia Living, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    6

    6,377 sqft

    5,488 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,700,000

    Best-Priced | Sea View | High Floor

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    1,732 sqft

    5,023 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan properties for sale in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai’s iconic man-made island known for its luxury lifestyle and stunning waterfront views. Prices average around 31,830,000 AED, significantly higher than the country average of 4,610,000 AED, reflecting the area’s exclusivity and prestige. Most properties come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, walk-in closets, concierge services, children’s play areas, and landmark or water views. Sizes average about 2,600 sqft and can go up to 10,000 sqft. Positioned along the Arabian Gulf, Palm Jumeirah offers residents private beach access, fine dining, and proximity to landmarks like Atlantis The Palm and The Royal.
  • 20

    Apartment

    60,940,800

    High-End Living | Exclusive Investment Opportunity

    HOMES & BEYOND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Como Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    5

    10,237 sqft

    5,952 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Duplex

    49,348,299

    Ocean | 3 BR Duplex | City Skyline View

    Morgan's International Realty logo image

    The Alba Residences by Omniyat Building 1, The Alba Residences by Omniyat, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    4

    5,426 sqft

    9,094 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,259,999

    BEACH FRONT- FULLY FURNISHED - 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Passo by Beyond, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,296 sqft

    4,830 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    43,183,949

    3 BR simplex | Marina Skyline Corner View | Beach

    Morgan's International Realty logo image

3

    4

    5,347 sqft

    8,076 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    58,153,124

    Beach | City Skyline Corner View | 4 BR Simplex

    Morgan's International Realty logo image

4

    5

    6,705 sqft

    8,673 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    65,272,286

    4BR Simplex | Marina | City Skyline Corner View

    Morgan's International Realty logo image

4

    5

    7,080 sqft

    9,219 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Penthouse

    52,223,850

    4-Bedroom triplex penthouse at ORLA, Palm Jumeirah

    John Taylor Luxury Real Estate logo image

    Orla by Omniyat, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,531 sqft

    7,996 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,146,000

    Private Beach Life | Smart Living | New to Market

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Passo by Beyond, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    1

    2

    877 sqft

    4,727 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,072,000

    Beachfront Living | Elite View | Prime Unit

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Passo by Beyond, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,730 sqft

    6,400 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000

    Investment Opportunity| Luxurious | Full Sea View

    M H G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palm Beach Towers 1, Palm Beach Towers, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai