Off plan Studio Apartments for sale in Arjan, page 14

556 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    784,729

    High Return Investment | Best Deal Today

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    2

    361 sqft

    2,173 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    784,729

    Prime Investment | Strong ROI Opportunity

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    362 sqft

    2,167 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    784,729

    Smart Investment Deal | High ROI Potential

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    362 sqft

    2,167 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    775,999

    High ROI Investment | Prime Opportunity

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    359 sqft

    2,161 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    677,000

    Spacious Studio -Brand new Q4 2026 - PP 50%-50%

    JOYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Vincitore Dolce Vita, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    432 sqft

    1,567 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    559,999

    GENUINE RESALE | BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI

    SNH Properties logo image

    Elano by Oro24, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    370 sqft

    1,513 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    659,000

    1% Payment Plan I Investor Deal I High ROI

    Elysee Vendome Real Estate logo image

    The Central Downtown A, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    496 sqft

    1,328 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    660,000

    BRAND NEW STUDIO | NEAR TO PARK | HIGH ROI

    SNH Properties logo image

    Joya Dorado Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,590 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000

    PHPP | Investor Deal

    Elysee Vendome Real Estate logo image

    The Central Downtown A, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    489 sqft

    1,329 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,120,000

    SUPER PRICE | SUPER DEAL | BOOK NOW

    SNH Properties logo image

    Gharbi I Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    4,679 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000

    Private Pool | High ROI | Brand New

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S11 logo image

    Samana Mykonos Signature, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,686 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    846,000

    Peaceful Getaway | Studio+pool | No Commission

    NAMASTE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    436 sqft

    1,940 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    749,000

    Fully Furnished | 2 Years Post Handover I 5% Booki

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,544 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan studio flats for sale in Arjan, a mixed-use community in Dubai known for its proximity to attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden and Dubai Butterfly Garden. Prices start at 520,000 AED, with the average selling price around 765,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the Dubai average of 4,610,000 AED. Most studios come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and shared gyms and pools. Many also offer pet-friendly policies, children’s play areas and pools, and barbecue areas. Sizes range from 360 to 480 sqft, with an average of 430 sqft. Located at the intersection of Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Umm Suqeim Road (D63), Arjan offers residents a peaceful atmosphere with easy access to nearby communities like Al Barsha South, Dubai Sports City, Motor City, Jumeirah Village Circle, and Dubai Hills Estate.
  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000

    5 YR post handover-5%Booking-fully furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    408 sqft

    1,838 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    620,000

    Brand New Studio | Modern Luxury | Smart Choice

    On Plan Real Estate logo image

    Joya Dorado Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    414 sqft

    1,497 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    644,000

    STUNNING ARCHITECTURE AND INVESTMENT OPPURTUNITY

    YAFI CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Vincitore Volare, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    455 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    685,000

    LUXURY APARTMENT | UNIQUE EXTERIOR DESIGN

    YAFI CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Vincitore Volare, Arjan, Dubai