Off plan Studio Apartments for sale in Dubai South (Dubai World Central), page 2

439 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    950,000

    Offplan | Studio | Higher floor | Handover 2027

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Azizi Venice 14 - Building A, Azizi Venice 14, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    365 sqft

    2,602 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    645,000

    Lagoon Community, Bldg. A | Near Metro | High ROI

    D R N Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,767 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Venice 12

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Azizi Venice,Azizi Venice 12

    Studio

  • 11

    Apartment

    685,000

    Full lagoon View | High Floor | Handover Soon

    PRIME PLANETS PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Azizi Venice 14 - Building G, Azizi Venice 14, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,876 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    INVESTORS GEM | Waterfront Studio with High ROI

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Azizi Venice 7, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    338 sqft

    1,863 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Venice 15

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    619,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Azizi Venice,Azizi Venice 15

    Studio

  • 24

    Apartment

    550,000

    Full Lagoon View | High Floor | Payment Plan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Azizi Venice 7 Building D, Azizi Venice 7, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    339 sqft

    1,622 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    550,000

    Lagoon View | Completion Soon | High Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

studio

    1

    339 sqft

    1,622 AED/sqft

  • Manarina

    Launch price:

    683,240 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/70/10
    Developed by
    Zenith Developers
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio

  • 11

    Apartment

    675,000

    Prime Location | Exclusive | Genuine Resale

    Canvas Homes Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Aero 1, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    388 sqft

    1,739 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    655,000

    Payment Plan | OPEN CITY AND ROAD VIEW | Modern

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Azizi Venice 12, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    1,723 AED/sqft

  • Saray South

    Launch price:

    653,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Unique Saray Development
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio

  • 15

    Apartment

    655,000

    OPEN CITY AND ROAD VIEW | Payment Plan | High ROI

studio

    1

    378 sqft

    1,732 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan studio flats for sale in Dubai South, a master-planned community centred around Al Maktoum International Airport. Prices start at 443,000 AED, with the average selling price around 670,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most studios include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of the water and come with barbecue areas and children’s play facilities. Sizes range from 340 to 400 sqft, with an average of 370 sqft. Dubai South is strategically located along Emirates Road (E611) with direct access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), providing convenient connectivity to key areas like Jebel Ali, Dubai Marina, and Downtown Dubai. Residents enjoy proximity to attractions such as Expo City Dubai, Dubai Parks and Resorts, Al Qudra Lakes, and The Outlet Village, all within a 20-25 minute drive.
  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000

    Great Deal! | Lagoons view | Airbnb | HO 2026

    Premium

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Azizi Venice 9, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    297 sqft

    2,525 AED/sqft

  • Astra Residences

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    733,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Dugasta
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Astra South

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    715,000

    Lagoon Crystal lake View | Below OP | Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

studio

    1

    351 sqft

    2,037 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    668,999

    EXCLUSIVE | Motivated Seller | High ROI

    NUVELLO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 14, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    360 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • Enre Residence

    Listed 3 months ago

    Launch price:

    673,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Enre Residence by Imtiaz

    Studio

  • 20

    Apartment

    610,000

    Best Investment! Waterfront Living | Luxury Studio

    Premium

    Zone 24 Properties LLC logo image

studio

    1

    366 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000

    Studio Apartment |Luxury unit |High ROI

    ROYAL PANORAMA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    363 sqft

    1,652 AED/sqft

  • MAAK Residence

    Launch price:

    521,250 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Maakdream Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio

  • 5

    Apartment

    458,374

    Own a studio|Less Price| High Capital Appreciation

    Valorem Real Estate logo image

    Coventry Residences III, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    394 sqft

    1,163 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    650,000

    Studio Opera View | Dubai South | Near Airport

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

studio

    1

    339 sqft

    1,917 AED/sqft

  • Armas by Zenith

    Launch price:

    1,080,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Zenith Developers
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio

  • 19

    Apartment

    610,000

    Elegant studio Apt | Azizi Venice | Prime Location

    HOMES & BEYOND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,671 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    720,000

    Waterfront Living | Prime Location | High ROI

    Veer & Sant Real Estate L.L.C. logo image

    Azizi Venice 11, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    381 sqft

    1,889 AED/sqft

  • Oasis Residences

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    625,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/10/40
    Developed by
    Al Helal Al Zahaby Real Estate
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Oasis Residences

    Studio

    Construction progress: 9%
  • 10

    Apartment

    685,000

    Full lagoon View | High Floor | Handover Soon

    PRIME PLANETS PROPERTIES LLC logo image