Off plan Studio Apartments for sale in Dubai South (Dubai World Central), page 4

439 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    620,000

    Motivated Seller | Mid Floor | Premium Location

    MAB DEVELOP PROJECT DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT CO. L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 10, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    345 sqft

    1,797 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000

    Spacious studio I Luxury Living l Prime Location

    One Earth Real Estate Broker logo image

    Altura 2, Waada by Bahria Town, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    401 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    470,000

    DISTRESS DEAL|4% DLD WAVIER|LAGOON VIEW|HIGH FLOOR

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Venice 6, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    354 sqft

    1,327 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Large Studio | Full Lagoon View | Prime Location

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Azizi Venice 15, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    382 sqft

    2,225 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    680,000

    Lagoon Community | Dubai South | Handover Soon

    McCone Properties logo image

    Azizi Venice 14 - Building F, Azizi Venice 14, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    364 sqft

    1,868 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    610,000

    Modern Studio | Smart Layout | Prime Location

    Gi Properties logo image

    Azizi Venice 7 Building D, Azizi Venice 7, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    345 sqft

    1,768 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    630,000

    Lagoon Community | Dubai South | Ready Soon

    McCone Properties logo image

studio

    1

    345 sqft

    1,826 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    758,000

    Stylish Waterfront Living | Close to New Airport

    Premium

    FRANK PLOWMAN REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 9, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    348 sqft

    2,178 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000

    Prime Location | High ROI | Investor Deal

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Samurai  logo image

studio

    1

    341 sqft

    2,023 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    INFINITE LAGOON VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI

    EMBARK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    382 sqft

    2,094 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    CRYSTAL LAGOON | PRIME OPPORTUNITY | CITY VIEW

    EMBARK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    382 sqft

    2,094 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    470,000

    DISTRESS DEAL|4% DLD WAVIER|LAGOON VIEW|HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    354 sqft

    1,327 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000

    15% DISCOUNT_CRYSTAL LAGOON VIEW_4% DLD Waiver

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Venice 9 Building A, Azizi Venice 9, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    2

    348 sqft

    1,580 AED/sqft

  • Browse off-plan studio flats for sale in Dubai South, a master-planned community centred around Al Maktoum International Airport. Prices start at 443,000 AED, with the average selling price around 670,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most studios include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of the water and come with barbecue areas and children’s play facilities. Sizes range from 340 to 400 sqft, with an average of 370 sqft. Dubai South is strategically located along Emirates Road (E611) with direct access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311), providing convenient connectivity to key areas like Jebel Ali, Dubai Marina, and Downtown Dubai. Residents enjoy proximity to attractions such as Expo City Dubai, Dubai Parks and Resorts, Al Qudra Lakes, and The Outlet Village, all within a 20-25 minute drive.
  • 15

    Apartment

    520,000

    CRYSTAL LAGOON VIEW_4% DLD Waiver_10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    385 sqft

    1,350 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    630,000

    RARE LAYOUT STUDIO | 1ST FLOOR | EXPANSIVE BALCONY

    Lavinia Properties L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 13 Building A, Azizi Venice 13, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    526 sqft

    1,197 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    470,000

    DISTRESS DEAL|4% DLD WAVIER|LAGOON VIEW|HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    354 sqft

    1,327 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    595,000

    HIGH FLOOR | HOT DEAL | NEGOTIABLE| PRIME LOCATION

    Prophunters Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Venice 12, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    379 sqft

    1,569 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    674,208

    NO COMMISSION | Elegant studio | 40/60 PP

    City Square Properties logo image

    Myra Residences, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    482 sqft

    1,398 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    720,000

    Studio | Lagoon Community | High ROI Investment

    GRACE REALTY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Azizi Venice 7, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    339 sqft

    2,123 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    676,000

    Waterfront Living | High ROI | Near Airport

    ABAX REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 13, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    381 sqft

    1,774 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    676,317

    Studio | Balcony + Smart Home Features | 40/60 PP

    City Square Properties logo image

    Myra Residences, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    483 sqft